Daily Highscore for 23.07.2020

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day3,971,193,126143,882,450
1serverninjas1,902,964,74169,376,061
2pr0vieh1,485,078,08653,424,052
3elvis1153,087,0795,620,274
4|MatMan|134,745,2484,866,463
5steinrar123,187,9944,379,078
6Omega21,291,816777,616
7PY 22220,906,619772,968
8Nitmeare20,574,504728,215
9Phil16,980,603570,728
10UA_ReMMeR13,102,648479,467
11PCR10,554,779392,129
12elhoim7,390,255218,219
13TheNerd7,374,062271,717
14leo6,280,288237,185
15[eNeRGy]5,766,368217,856
16Silverthorne5,708,016202,135
17rw20075,286,499189,491
18jren2074,074,396158,683
19KAMCOBILL2,921,505110,636
20JetSet2,877,949108,260
21neo2,585,56294,151
22smilesvua2,436,33191,320
23lomovoi2,229,03084,640
24Celebrindol2,191,24883,322
25Andreas388711,752,64162,453
26Cowtipping1,413,11152,176
27Jonathan Ferguson1,393,66152,408
28Fugitif723,93227,432
29Hat Monster677,32825,810
30Morked660,70324,665
31sts950658,77522,127
32Brickhead634,94126,316
33BrainMcFly622,95623,079
34scottsaxman549,43921,073
35quackyo547,37620,475
36DeadlyFire453,13217,073
37Wedge259,2789,703
38WoM255,6429,280
39bitmaster240,46110,138
40ekim7645165,6695,838
41pimpel138,2055,089
42magnus122,6854,846
43Cyber911121,5791,239
44batkerson86,5472,591
45Emily Sandblade49,0621,752
46Arputsi37,0371,422
47GrafZahl25,930457
48Coleslaw7,410342

W3C XHTML 1.0