Daily Highscore for 02.05.2020

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day4,038,153,416152,516,183
1serverninjas1,673,068,80163,908,386
2pr0vieh1,233,815,01646,009,194
3refic590,266,76722,361,993
4elvis1133,888,8745,039,982
5|MatMan|109,023,8964,105,150
6steinrar99,130,2893,488,812
7strafteter69,216,9492,622,102
8Omega18,081,438693,975
9PY 22217,666,963668,160
10TheNerd10,367,222391,995
11UA_ReMMeR9,418,258361,723
12Phil8,520,607328,625
13PCR7,908,699299,261
14[eNeRGy]7,241,661285,106
15leo5,349,115205,102
16Silverthorne5,326,305207,378
17jren2074,343,700165,783
18rw20073,794,585145,198
19KAMCOBILL2,714,240104,010
20sts9502,557,125101,421
21JetSet2,552,16999,190
22GrafZahl1,943,27374,644
23Celebrindol1,913,84475,456
24smilesvua1,876,53872,007
25neo1,869,24671,530
26lomovoi1,712,63567,839
27Jonathan Ferguson1,567,76563,460
28Andreas388711,340,29554,391
29bruno281,224,54842,052
30BlisteringSheep1,172,05145,422
31batkerson1,042,53138,719
32hixie964,93937,822
33Junkbuster757,38127,597
34Nitmeare755,95529,993
35Fugitif723,15629,166
36Emily Sandblade584,92223,644
37Morked520,00920,298
38Brickhead512,58320,724
39scottsaxman472,47816,440
40quackyo402,91215,354
41BrainMcFly378,93815,536
42DeadlyFire334,81713,033
43smiba324,77013,642
44Coleslaw313,63411,314
45bitmaster267,2389,110
46Wedge237,2967,914
47ekim7645233,7938,224
48WoM190,2307,457
49magnus107,1114,729
50pimpel94,1963,790
51Arputsi61,6532,330

W3C XHTML 1.0