Daily Highscore for 06.07.2019

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day6,568,392,074199,788,500
1nemercry1,913,555,57857,801,041
2refic1,251,827,16338,155,127
3pr0vieh934,095,50229,102,750
4serverninjas893,832,45126,812,491
5elvis1503,261,31815,446,109
6tiss486,591,52915,507,866
7BalouTheNavigator75,684,7312,210,206
8steinrar67,622,2281,998,838
9bruno2866,006,3461,867,877
10|MatMan|50,335,1891,401,121
11UA_ReMMeR46,001,0311,109,177
12strafteter39,288,9021,219,712
13Omega24,955,301739,480
14Nitmeare24,798,538729,622
15[eNeRGy]21,060,795663,337
16Majestic1220,861,071621,082
17szabob15,518,359457,108
18PY 22214,372,861432,452
19MJster12,618,284294,682
20leo9,859,449315,151
21PCR9,707,623268,866
22Phil7,850,815205,269
23smilesvua7,644,269227,570
24TheNerd7,525,367239,600
25rw20076,169,502200,112
26Andol5,818,181186,109
27jren2075,407,772162,564
28GrafZahl4,782,122147,370
29Celebrindol4,773,948120,880
30JetSet4,285,417141,937
31Roamer2,723,39685,411
32KAMCOBILL2,463,34780,235
33lolz_97_BAU2,229,24373,675
34lomovoi1,699,65747,860
35Panda1,568,76348,224
36batkerson1,493,42149,120
37Junkbuster1,435,70135,362
38Andreas388711,397,89943,941
39Beren1,311,79241,710
40sts9501,282,11942,010
41Jonathan Ferguson1,215,64731,881
42Majestic1,107,30933,394
43Luis_GT1,099,97835,275
44DanielH1,095,55634,941
45DeadlyFire1,093,83535,011
46BlisteringSheep998,09732,404
47quackyo936,89024,254
48Perseus797,39625,916
49andrey_fox651,68921,802
50BrainMcFly592,58218,227
51scottsaxman537,38717,107
52Rilian444,67811,833
53Hat Monster404,24112,950
54ekim7645351,33511,697
55Bitmaster338,37310,788
56[SG-2W]Kurzer324,45311,366
57merfapet308,78910,171
58Moops305,4419,752
59ejsanyo302,2739,536
60neo269,3969,176
61Wedge248,9298,456
62rjurik226,8747,647
63absolut209,0016,381
64Emily Sandblade208,6097,528
65rush2112164,5305,643
66Velociraptor146,5783,705
67magnus122,5733,895
68Ni Hu98,7372,820
69Bobo34,903889
70Pimpel29,086651
71Arputsi9,929350

W3C XHTML 1.0