Daily Highscore for 16.06.2019

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day6,599,379,963199,407,626
1nemercry2,161,279,50964,940,909
2refic1,349,088,79640,838,760
3pr0vieh915,766,13128,416,057
4serverninjas620,244,10718,420,957
5tiss490,899,42615,625,333
6elvis1467,105,58614,327,324
7steinrar86,832,6242,551,178
8BalouTheNavigator75,581,5162,197,424
9bruno2868,232,8581,920,083
10UA_ReMMeR57,616,1911,265,171
11|MatMan|35,670,366972,610
12strafteter34,139,833987,313
13Nitmeare25,149,509727,078
14Omega24,846,651745,589
15[eNeRGy]21,598,341677,307
16Majestic1219,842,034596,043
17szabob17,243,239504,137
18Phil15,954,246356,721
19MJster13,978,216323,866
20PY 22213,293,150399,479
21leo9,846,242311,214
22PCR8,996,090248,644
23jren2076,374,540188,073
24TheNerd6,362,781206,997
25Andol5,722,439185,944
26Celebrindol4,678,617120,309
27smilesvua4,397,128125,897
28GrafZahl3,775,602115,305
29JetSet3,774,953127,406
30rw20073,323,626111,115
31KAMCOBILL2,479,62381,568
32lolz_97_BAU2,232,80475,646
33Panda1,870,03057,856
34Cowtipping1,796,55555,339
35Beren1,457,42345,413
36Junkbuster1,410,61034,698
37Andreas388711,362,75943,220
38J.Kampmeier1,243,78039,454
39Luis_GT1,212,89339,422
40Roamer1,188,75236,305
41Majestic1,167,67134,777
42DeadlyFire1,128,83937,168
43BlisteringSheep970,12330,913
44sts950968,08232,617
45Jonathan Ferguson889,02524,690
46quackyo866,04622,722
47batkerson601,77220,432
48Emily Sandblade590,77120,019
49Brickhead487,49715,614
50absolut485,15515,447
51BrainMcFly478,02415,364
52Bitmaster348,87011,306
53merfapet305,00811,369
54moops302,0959,846
55[SG-2W]Kurzer298,5369,425
56ejsanyo284,8348,689
57SASA_UA274,1719,014
58loeakaodas268,1809,377
59Wedge262,6548,620
60ClaudiusD157,2035,310
61Arputsi110,6923,562
62Bobo81,8312,088
63magnus79,2282,553
64Pimpel54,0861,987
65Ni Hu27,4991,044
66Martok22,495509

W3C XHTML 1.0