Daily Highscore for 20.04.2019

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day6,478,236,382205,676,010
1nemercry2,134,267,05267,244,165
2refic1,512,664,53447,833,999
3pr0vieh710,668,33923,335,455
4serverninjas677,797,24421,218,322
5tiss559,967,53018,611,830
6elvis1371,664,47711,900,883
7steinrar67,767,9302,063,785
8BalouTheNavigator65,760,5172,000,288
9bruno2853,289,2511,597,410
10Omega43,561,8051,393,749
11|MatMan|38,526,4091,126,579
12UA_ReMMeR37,457,6751,010,242
13[eNeRGy]21,547,344694,532
14Nitmeare20,950,140652,791
15Majestic1217,362,019546,185
16PY 22216,330,400519,184
17strafteter14,958,270487,184
18szabob14,279,184440,055
19Phil12,521,644339,779
20MJster10,747,853266,317
21PCR8,850,470255,181
22lomovoi5,547,232158,457
23leo5,469,197176,587
24jren2075,266,183166,476
25Andol4,842,336160,730
26TheNerd4,432,959135,221
27JetSet4,374,308148,043
28rw20074,356,548147,604
29Celebrindol3,341,82190,326
30Roamer2,316,52775,607
31KAMCOBILL2,208,22474,902
32absolut1,929,95862,048
33Jonathan Ferguson1,782,01047,832
34Panda1,512,83349,311
35sts9501,357,61345,143
36Junkbuster1,352,79637,409
37quackyo1,213,89732,403
38Beren1,196,90041,321
39Andreas388711,166,38539,309
40batkerson1,133,20737,366
41Majestic1,004,98630,608
42BlisteringSheep854,53229,223
43J.Kampmeier753,02524,532
44SASA_UA747,23724,880
45Luis_GT715,38423,333
46Brickhead663,27521,935
47Cowtipping658,85221,336
48Hat Monster582,62618,979
49andrey_fox581,19119,376
50smilesvua555,43319,065
51IceHard529,18615,437
52Emily Sandblade481,90116,454
53Cameron_D462,90015,643
54scottsaxman433,16714,221
55stalkertj361,03512,064
56moops297,1269,962
57Bitmaster291,3909,340
58ejsanyo286,4119,705
59[SG-2W]Kurzer269,3019,009
60Wedge260,9528,875
61goak47253,5297,899
62Coleslaw224,2797,753
63ekim7645209,4658,154
64ClaudiusD200,1747,176
65Opolis196,7427,135
66merfapet174,6195,832
67lkiller123129,8264,234
68Velociraptor129,5883,754
69magnus92,3783,119
70pimpel51,7381,729
71Rilian43,1131,238

W3C XHTML 1.0