Daily Highscore for 05.09.2018

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day7,099,311,746206,158,049
1nemercry2,399,264,07569,220,427
2serverninjas1,474,377,41142,303,058
3pr0vieh903,438,55028,056,567
4refic559,781,71116,305,341
5tiss497,555,37615,461,961
6elvis1315,927,0608,514,685
7rauppe31284,002,1477,279,568
8bruno2892,069,5372,503,003
9Omega85,337,0262,506,893
10BalouTheNavigator80,606,5912,226,540
11UA_ReMMeR55,230,1511,491,255
12|MatMan|46,971,7081,374,876
13[eNeRGy]31,911,747975,114
14Majestic1229,119,001884,281
15Nitmeare27,253,928712,007
16szabob25,356,460719,715
17MJster18,094,156458,477
18PY 22216,151,574472,104
19GrafZahl15,210,484454,669
20PCR12,659,087326,763
21XS_Martijn11,345,706335,752
22Andol9,647,209304,605
23Phil9,392,637264,012
24jren2078,559,687249,539
25rw20077,560,399239,243
26lomovoi6,972,290201,520
27leo5,629,184171,632
28Roamer5,188,459154,268
29JetSet4,780,273154,756
30Celebrindol4,609,968126,218
31strafteter4,561,517138,990
32batkerson3,112,21796,925
33EvilMoe2,909,99490,573
34Beren2,889,16793,335
35loeakaodas2,792,03987,314
36Panda2,763,03285,651
37Andreas388712,668,26085,021
38Junkbuster2,446,35062,943
39KAMCOBILL2,393,13072,695
40Rilian2,297,65971,653
41Jonathan Ferguson2,167,82356,927
42Silverthorne1,891,73158,852
43Booz1,834,41857,777
44Cowtipping1,676,67754,168
45lolz_97_BAU1,500,81547,213
46quackyo1,399,14439,179
47Grubee1,242,05139,772
48sts9501,193,72939,214
49Emily Sandblade1,140,83635,949
50Majestic1,140,08935,479
51SASA_UA1,055,32633,546
52Luis_GT1,053,68633,357
53Spazturtle902,93827,679
54TheNerd802,78725,934
55andrey_fox764,68023,924
56Cameron_D607,04118,683
57Opolis598,14420,104
58surfintheweb572,01819,387
59Brickhead559,81618,211
60scottsaxman530,90416,761
61ClaudiusD507,50216,302
62stalkertj386,56913,213
63Hat Monster349,15011,354
64[SG-2W]Kurzer337,17111,101
65moops292,5769,451
66goak47281,3309,080
67Wedge277,1338,955
68armilus261,9467,645
69neo238,1966,786
70Martok223,3016,994
71Velociraptor161,0224,605
72ejsanyo126,0024,106
73skilla119,5673,724
74magnus119,1843,795
75pimpel55,6411,706
76IceHard52,0491,418
77Bobo32,272897
78Cyber91119,525852

W3C XHTML 1.0