Daily Highscore for 11.06.2018

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,911,575,619191,445,928
1nemercry1,957,118,44860,911,517
2serverninjas1,116,452,80236,586,517
3pr0vieh922,309,10632,313,469
4tiss450,048,79515,674,073
5bruno28405,037,06712,913,320
6rauppe31304,215,0789,066,655
7elvis1234,858,3086,917,379
8BalouTheNavigator99,430,8713,120,077
9Omega61,178,3972,062,704
10UA_ReMMeR39,379,2741,271,288
11|MatMan|36,897,5481,165,515
12[eNeRGy]27,917,335920,914
13Majestic1224,554,019829,660
14szabob20,026,418637,076
15PY 22217,979,240581,785
16MJster16,379,861483,454
17refic15,109,429474,141
18GrafZahl14,082,145458,106
19Phil12,593,898420,877
20BlackDog9,951,007342,123
21XS_Martijn9,334,272311,730
22Andol9,245,765324,770
23PCR8,205,660252,165
24jren2077,126,580233,355
25lomovoi6,419,538206,403
26rw20075,803,398205,418
27Celebrindol5,118,775164,176
28JetSet4,613,047157,865
29J.Kampmeier4,404,134158,841
30Nitmeare3,740,570126,763
31Jay Pound3,695,096130,739
32Roamer3,604,563125,082
33por1ng3,390,340112,507
34Silverthorne3,157,383110,783
35KAMCOBILL2,913,811101,627
36Andreas388712,670,39395,379
37leo2,564,48591,511
38neo2,493,30888,076
39EvilMoe2,258,71379,080
40batkerson2,248,51180,481
41Beren2,104,11874,863
42Junkbuster1,901,40961,113
43Panda1,889,77866,229
44loeakaodas1,734,10763,481
45DeadlyFire1,671,59859,115
46Luis_GT1,608,26757,061
47Rilian1,563,17554,161
48bitmaster1,420,89946,015
49absolut1,340,83647,025
50smilesvua1,306,22545,784
51Majestic1,236,95630,377
52quackyo1,158,07736,483
53SASA_UA1,053,52336,175
54BlisteringSheep906,72633,305
55Jonathan Ferguson896,09331,759
56sts950755,07927,827
57TheNerd745,15825,785
58BrainMcFly738,69728,721
59Spazturtle724,72426,524
60lolz_97_BAU637,49522,940
61Emily Sandblade630,51523,038
62andrey_fox616,43622,087
63Booz584,37620,101
64Cameron_D563,98617,097
65Opolis514,45318,302
66Brickhead509,18816,883
67surfintheweb496,00117,866
68steinrar430,82916,183
69stalkertj365,59513,091
70sebaa328,21311,096
71[SG-2W]Kurzer322,27711,125
72Bobo304,3609,549
73Wedge288,79810,352
74moops286,64410,114
75ejsanyo247,4458,603
76scottsaxman239,1578,455
77Quix0r182,2575,784
78Velociraptor169,8695,038
79pimpel147,8804,651
80magnus114,5073,718
81rush211298,5703,289
82goak4786,8193,065
83morgan64,8042,196
84johndoe4862,3122,101

W3C XHTML 1.0