Daily Highscore for 18.02.2018

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,907,965,247194,182,827
1nemercry1,552,727,66752,193,661
2serverninjas1,370,212,32444,274,377
3tiss592,084,50120,012,182
4rauppe31582,489,69716,787,547
5pr0vieh465,555,46616,304,952
6elvis1251,654,6588,331,858
7BalouTheNavigator151,311,8694,841,545
8Omega146,813,7834,992,532
9bruno2885,056,1032,492,551
10UA_ReMMeR68,368,5922,246,353
11lomovoi55,447,0191,845,472
12Majestic1247,918,8831,602,628
13[eNeRGy]47,432,5461,658,355
14Echolima45,610,5411,553,952
15szabob39,966,7591,307,413
16|MatMan|39,895,0531,362,461
17Norman_RKN37,962,7681,280,932
18quackyo26,783,002897,698
19MJster25,128,826858,761
20GrafZahl24,771,465843,563
21PY 22224,396,659837,721
22Phil22,860,497743,917
23PCR16,328,518483,006
24jren20714,394,964506,955
25Nitmeare14,198,708491,213
26strafteter13,712,255447,895
27BlackDog13,459,548462,629
28XS_Martijn11,958,933437,290
29Andol10,327,543353,092
30rw20079,824,065343,325
31Celebrindol8,768,025286,449
32Roamer7,628,007256,943
33Beren7,282,989258,497
34EvilMoe5,716,703200,290
35JetSet5,026,167174,126
36leo4,933,397169,684
37Silverthorne4,496,642158,657
38smilesvua4,292,380147,295
39Cowtipping4,190,835138,072
40KAMCOBILL4,000,001136,602
41J.Kampmeier3,703,838131,004
42Andreas388713,657,044127,429
43Luis_GT3,077,496103,473
44Bitmaster2,346,59978,033
45Majestic2,278,46858,658
46Opolis1,869,42866,053
47Jonathan Ferguson1,739,31362,282
48SoftDed1,728,80161,788
49johndoe481,656,01255,141
50temtaime1,653,39556,844
51batkerson1,448,40047,739
52ClaudiusD1,411,29249,188
53TheNerd1,385,90247,483
54SASA_UA1,365,66245,421
55BlisteringSheep1,290,61943,394
56andrey_fox973,80232,459
57steinrar926,55431,297
58BrainMcFly909,85533,266
59Ni Hu896,24330,358
60loeakaodas883,37229,394
61Panda851,12227,830
62sts950830,05728,289
63Rilian795,40726,958
64neo677,65424,582
65ekim7645543,72819,151
66absolut542,75319,241
67DeadlyFire461,53017,570
68Booz397,76514,028
69[SG-2W]Kurzer366,78213,234
70stalkertj366,76712,094
71moops346,59210,941
72ejsanyo296,50110,254
73goak47288,31410,381
74Wedge191,7157,072
75merfapet189,0666,543
76Velociraptor163,8785,289
77Arputsi144,3214,899
78rush2112113,6174,058
79magnus109,5963,599
80pimpel47,6801,841
81Bobo24,9711,018
82Hat Monster19,991581
83defect1224,987219

W3C XHTML 1.0