Daily Highscore for 02.12.2017

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day4,907,512,568159,419,744
1serverninjas1,332,649,06842,604,016
2nemercry1,243,300,53441,571,175
3tiss625,471,79720,601,435
4rauppe31406,508,63011,594,327
5pr0vieh218,309,9607,429,056
6UA_ReMMeR173,673,7195,571,594
7elvis1131,569,3144,389,373
8Norman_RKN92,865,3312,990,755
9Omega83,947,5542,812,302
10|MatMan|53,618,5791,812,949
11bruno2850,056,3391,498,987
12BalouTheNavigator45,525,4021,430,330
13lomovoi40,782,8561,361,157
14PY 22238,672,1661,302,505
15Majestic1232,124,8821,076,603
16szabob29,188,192956,441
17DeadlyFire24,944,278849,433
18smiba24,404,521801,643
19quackyo23,386,443779,214
20Phil18,278,590603,491
21GrafZahl16,618,065556,962
22MJster16,486,646550,489
23[eNeRGy]15,276,467531,504
24strafteter11,483,417384,725
25Andol10,720,847357,294
26BlackDog10,443,053355,299
27jren2079,522,851328,417
28nikelong9,056,987306,835
29macverk7,671,407263,332
30PCR7,013,023235,782
31refic6,990,857234,482
32Celebrindol6,329,983212,843
33rw20075,663,721189,009
34Roamer5,232,156177,333
35Beren5,078,809174,767
36loeakaodas4,796,049163,333
37T.Kampmeier4,680,497158,957
38Echolima4,377,197146,650
39batkerson3,836,927132,700
40Junkbuster3,427,724113,178
41Booz2,957,89697,307
42Panda2,756,29792,609
43Silverthorne2,656,61990,165
44dezeer2,624,32290,533
45leo2,563,10386,251
46Luis_GT2,554,64890,158
47Rilian2,539,32287,114
48Andreas388712,472,79984,208
49KAMCOBILL2,282,38575,802
50absolut2,076,77270,495
51BlisteringSheep1,926,59564,721
52temtaime1,705,65559,422
53neo1,703,26760,421
54SASA_UA1,532,81051,399
55Ni Hu1,473,72750,287
56sts9501,431,41546,264
57johndoe481,362,43548,023
58Bitmaster1,227,45939,730
59TheNerd1,208,65041,253
60Grubee1,157,60739,825
61KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants1,154,78239,036
62Brickhead1,121,23835,787
63Opolis1,116,22236,752
64Sonechko1,088,44936,209
65IceHard1,080,37032,345
66Cowtipping953,16632,469
67Jonathan Ferguson916,71929,312
68andrey_fox847,12228,764
69steinrar767,94726,775
70por1ng738,09525,249
71Carlos_Pfitzner733,41325,159
72BrainMcFly623,72921,155
73[SG-2W]Kurzer366,95512,391
74moops347,31712,114
75ekim7645340,49911,419
76Wedge312,14810,760
77Bobo271,6689,278
78Velociraptor148,0584,696
79magnus118,8924,549
80rush211284,5042,572
81pimpel83,2132,630
82ejsanyo44,7641,685
83surfintheweb39,8751,584
84Arputsi14,802390

W3C XHTML 1.0