Daily Highscore for 17.09.2017

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,534,609,547178,529,349
1nemercry1,315,590,62943,030,509
2serverninjas1,051,876,77232,798,477
3UA_ReMMeR836,520,42127,354,387
4tiss564,964,53818,838,951
5elvis1419,180,39813,862,710
6rauppe31386,007,96811,003,389
7pr0vieh186,598,5676,214,926
8BalouTheNavigator127,767,6944,138,334
9Omega105,676,6143,522,059
10Norman_RKN81,297,6972,596,219
11|MatMan|43,040,1481,443,927
12lomovoi34,049,2471,123,476
13smiba28,589,130959,483
14bruno2825,863,608800,041
15Majestic1225,104,746831,487
16szabob21,675,617700,350
17DeadlyFire20,965,895707,953
18quackyo18,653,469605,859
19smilesvua16,937,943554,051
20Echolima15,434,728522,611
21PY 22214,785,499494,207
22MJster13,887,666462,253
23macverk12,531,353412,629
24Phil11,271,823372,214
25Andol10,304,661345,996
26strafteter10,241,763335,014
27BlackDog9,524,982311,313
28jren2079,244,062312,812
29XS_Martijn9,039,093311,695
30nikelong8,238,074265,363
31Celebrindol6,527,067215,349
32leo6,049,874204,370
33rw20075,748,023194,544
34PCR5,708,896193,346
35T.Kampmeier4,467,314144,895
36Roamer3,979,138135,640
37absolut3,662,531122,126
38GrafZahl3,653,668120,954
39Beren3,613,142124,612
40loeakaodas3,455,603115,532
41IceHard3,036,11487,573
42KAMCOBILL2,867,25794,743
43Junkbuster2,761,64891,808
44refic2,480,32279,330
45Death2,453,66780,548
46Booz2,283,02075,749
47[eNeRGy]2,263,91566,455
48EvilMoe2,166,23071,728
49Rilian2,026,07168,358
50Andreas388712,015,75464,157
51Bitmaster1,995,93364,550
52Cowtipping1,923,58264,022
53Panda1,862,37662,335
54Luis_GT1,725,84355,934
55Silverthorne1,668,50958,331
56SASA_UA1,441,58746,221
57defect1221,352,21144,717
58johndoe481,325,52043,311
59ClaudiusD1,225,82640,029
60TheNerd1,166,55037,591
61BrainMcFly986,38832,373
62kadidle965,88933,928
63Wedge923,18332,137
64batkerson830,13629,334
65sportman827,75026,659
66Jonathan Ferguson816,62927,626
67Brickhead797,94726,986
68sts950648,21921,871
69andrey_fox593,60719,390
70steinrar584,04418,536
71scottsaxman520,87918,576
72StephDC476,40115,282
73knowem1406,91114,347
74[SG-2W]Kurzer377,01211,905
75neo366,07812,317
76Hat Monster327,4179,782
77goak47323,1929,774
78moops322,6649,720
79Jay Pound293,48111,623
80Alexis Kravtchenko283,0448,871
81ekim7645158,8835,360
82Bobo158,3403,990
83surfintheweb154,7945,602
84ejsanyo129,5443,760
85Grubee128,7394,257
86Arputsi124,4633,651
87magnus123,8273,973
88rush211294,8052,955
89Carlos_Pfitzner88,4163,032
90Roxx4,869179

W3C XHTML 1.0