Daily Highscore for 01.09.2017

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,688,527,897179,055,969
1nemercry1,335,321,53644,554,688
2serverninjas1,024,179,13631,730,878
3UA_ReMMeR791,087,73721,589,235
4tiss651,751,58721,327,916
5rauppe31389,185,78610,984,587
6elvis1348,008,46011,351,369
7pr0vieh223,824,6157,383,253
8BalouTheNavigator175,885,3055,694,443
9Omega126,233,6804,149,756
10Norman_RKN63,709,0132,093,394
11|MatMan|60,917,1171,996,820
12lomovoi41,854,6781,360,852
13bruno2835,395,6811,079,751
14Majestic1234,887,5141,112,629
15szabob30,617,058987,622
16DeadlyFire29,441,294975,145
17quackyo22,271,194718,427
18smilesvua21,113,054673,871
19Echolima19,572,031652,402
20PY 22219,260,898627,530
21Phil16,198,097526,525
22MJster14,922,704488,323
23XS_Martijn13,198,385442,800
24macverk12,782,241427,230
25jren20712,582,768415,401
26BlackDog11,588,925379,571
27strafteter11,109,103357,232
28nikelong9,891,769324,676
29Andol9,383,348311,385
30leo9,330,432310,022
31PCR7,945,407262,113
32GrafZahl7,851,701262,310
33rw20077,612,651254,878
34Celebrindol6,708,941217,181
35Roamer5,496,811182,077
36T.Kampmeier5,407,804176,226
37Beren5,111,683171,229
38Rilian4,218,982136,981
39loeakaodas4,142,399137,015
40IceHard4,133,343130,450
41absolut3,883,297126,838
42Junkbuster3,606,145118,037
43KAMCOBILL3,224,752104,844
44Cowtipping3,161,147103,759
45Silverthorne3,074,001105,846
46EvilMoe3,051,672102,006
47Booz2,969,87597,461
48Panda2,943,81695,251
49dezeer2,923,49095,001
50Andreas388712,521,88483,754
51Luis_GT2,464,98282,204
52BlisteringSheep2,417,93374,954
53Bitmaster2,332,00773,705
54neo1,953,81064,568
55Majestic1,766,83242,215
56defect1221,756,77658,411
57ClaudiusD1,476,40248,780
58johndoe481,456,16648,545
59[eNeRGy]1,397,45045,705
60sts9501,379,22545,883
61kadidle1,310,14643,038
62TheNerd1,201,05340,929
63batkerson1,108,40936,403
64Wedge1,067,66334,461
65Brickhead1,057,44535,187
66Opolis996,69132,508
67sportman984,99332,807
68steinrar973,45633,838
69andrey_fox760,08923,428
70Jonathan Ferguson706,75121,056
71Carlos_Pfitzner615,80519,539
72Nitmeare531,51517,933
73StephDC477,40016,122
74moops466,22615,050
75Alexis Kravtchenko327,69010,769
76badgerdash.ua258,6038,428
77Grubee248,8539,019
78Jay Pound195,9295,850
79[SG-2W]Kurzer189,6526,775
80Leon Chuang189,5096,063
81Velociraptor169,2105,246
82Bobo143,0284,704
83ejsanyo129,2423,849
84Ni Hu124,2754,150
85pimpel114,3633,944
86magnus109,4353,342
87rush211279,4202,529
88goak4764,6952,073
89Evil-Dragon24,986893
90Supericer4,83576

W3C XHTML 1.0