Daily Highscore for 29.08.2017

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,568,566,361181,082,386
1nemercry1,331,294,92844,867,347
2UA_ReMMeR952,400,96031,562,231
3serverninjas920,812,08028,323,088
4tiss624,263,01520,706,807
5rauppe31395,711,24710,968,153
6elvis1317,086,83410,522,978
7pr0vieh203,463,0116,830,685
8BalouTheNavigator174,372,6025,766,099
9Omega110,563,4823,667,367
10Norman_RKN60,721,3122,039,968
11|MatMan|46,504,3751,560,621
12Majestic1243,667,3941,451,041
13lomovoi36,527,9061,201,176
14bruno2828,740,181902,128
15DeadlyFire22,990,273777,010
16quackyo22,986,331761,968
17szabob22,855,083738,279
18PY 22218,248,008604,065
19smilesvua16,370,547533,683
20Phil14,408,418460,699
21MJster12,576,744414,667
22Echolima12,495,597420,388
23macverk11,375,015385,931
24Andol10,581,057354,426
25BlackDog10,416,790343,053
26XS_Martijn10,391,959359,577
27strafteter10,199,025330,936
28jren20710,153,460338,992
29nikelong8,372,273282,516
30leo7,475,388249,701
31Celebrindol6,210,941202,958
32PCR5,823,293198,273
33rw20075,428,067182,045
34T.Kampmeier4,749,918158,167
35Roamer4,641,699155,338
36GrafZahl3,975,761134,549
37Beren3,911,284128,263
38batkerson3,844,695127,778
39IceHard3,468,670108,411
40loeakaodas3,296,831113,240
41Junkbuster3,073,219101,293
42neo2,637,86089,202
43Jay Pound2,597,06989,423
44EvilMoe2,594,94085,400
45Booz2,469,61383,609
46Silverthorne2,444,12183,432
47KAMCOBILL2,296,66177,528
48Cowtipping2,255,98376,394
49dezeer2,090,36372,761
50bitmaster1,915,65661,172
51Andreas388711,908,99164,363
52Panda1,862,88961,844
53Luis_GT1,852,89464,557
54BlisteringSheep1,795,93359,257
55Rilian1,789,09656,568
56Majestic1,541,70449,797
57defect1221,483,06251,144
58ClaudiusD1,302,40342,200
59sts9501,289,03742,823
60TheNerd1,173,37839,103
61johndoe481,103,09338,080
62Grubee1,022,49033,893
63Opolis1,017,62534,180
64kadidle1,011,85435,265
65Wedge1,004,48635,772
66Brickhead898,02829,730
67sportman820,09927,404
68absolut756,79724,922
69[eNeRGy]728,12623,274
70Jonathan Ferguson720,10622,333
71Ni Hu590,10018,704
72huguesmackay571,07018,989
73Carlos_Pfitzner525,16918,649
74andrey_fox517,78216,999
75StephDC507,84316,157
76scottsaxman471,71615,392
77moops416,40913,740
78[SG-2W]Kurzer367,50212,672
79Alexis Kravtchenko308,50710,970
80badgerdash.ua258,5848,618
81steinrar229,1097,555
82Velociraptor178,3426,642
83ekim7645158,5475,117
84pimpel129,3483,824
85ejsanyo114,5073,287
86magnus114,4594,456
87goak4794,5053,059
88Emily Sandblade64,6992,500
89Arputsi59,5291,734
90Bobo54,6041,997

W3C XHTML 1.0