Daily Highscore for 29.05.2017

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day4,890,297,834159,234,037
1nemercry1,059,677,16834,928,565
2serverninjas753,712,13524,374,510
3rauppe31520,857,87715,119,758
4tiss453,455,35015,083,295
5UA_ReMMeR396,469,36513,135,883
6elvis1367,657,26512,138,607
7refic229,368,5427,439,989
8pr0vieh218,974,5997,443,644
9BalouTheNavigator161,640,8465,348,548
10Omega154,441,1705,166,734
11Nitmeare72,034,0402,381,350
12Norman_RKN55,494,3731,823,857
13Majestic1250,041,1591,667,887
14lomovoi38,832,5271,290,914
15|MatMan|30,629,0391,017,209
16szabob30,468,4081,008,320
17smilesvua23,300,498765,861
18MJster21,964,445727,731
19DeadlyFire21,517,659736,291
20PY 22221,149,609703,834
21bruno2815,250,582498,130
22Phil12,408,793410,429
23BlackDog11,557,852387,759
24xur1711,522,784382,810
25quackyo10,199,932336,164
26nikelong9,274,341310,666
27leo8,779,452294,275
28jren2077,972,281276,444
29Andol7,960,817264,360
30PCR7,572,701249,291
31strafteter7,228,068246,702
32Celebrindol7,048,863232,167
33rw20076,066,269204,920
34T.Kampmeier5,834,335196,645
35Beren4,395,743148,376
36Rilian4,337,745147,602
37elhoim3,392,003109,024
38loeakaodas3,344,364114,407
39XS_Martijn3,267,365113,393
40Echolima3,228,49892,530
41Junkbuster3,209,786107,650
42Booz3,045,81198,844
43Silverthorne2,727,20092,316
44absolut2,726,12890,027
45Andreas388712,606,09689,237
46KAMCOBILL2,537,55685,182
47Bitmaster2,350,45375,436
48OldChap2,298,83575,245
49Panda2,289,83374,306
50Luis_GT2,260,67776,554
51EvilMoe2,171,77772,167
52dezeer2,041,41869,682
53[eNeRGy]1,988,91759,566
54Cowtipping1,849,96259,422
55sts9501,587,58353,319
56johndoe481,524,82253,125
57Jonathan Ferguson1,358,08045,388
58kadidle1,334,65845,610
59Brickhead1,230,68241,845
60Wedge1,182,86938,466
61StitchExperimen1,132,03638,415
62Grubee1,098,96136,314
63batkerson1,096,15535,108
64BlisteringSheep1,042,39734,247
65sportman1,014,51133,931
66Carlos_Pfitzner978,83733,926
67macverk933,51631,773
68Emily Sandblade800,61727,935
69surfintheweb788,86826,792
70steinrar778,02124,791
71scottsaxman714,52422,848
72merfapet654,6848,158
73andrey_fox649,16821,869
74StephDC639,97123,053
75TheNerd581,23019,671
76[SG-2W]Kurzer396,53213,607
77Alexis Kravtchenko391,17013,241
78goak47333,51311,831
79Spazturtle257,9759,269
80Roxx248,8088,354
81GrafZahl218,6547,990
82moops173,8985,563
83magnus133,5464,336
84ejsanyo129,1813,935
85ekim7645124,3434,005
86rush211299,6292,948
87Opolis73,6703,053
88pimpel64,5682,284
89BrainMcFly62,0811,789
90Bobo34,765733

W3C XHTML 1.0