Daily Highscore for 16.01.2017

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day4,845,887,863157,608,321
1serverninjas795,677,57925,887,169
2nemercry662,523,41922,027,054
3rauppe31449,228,67413,390,112
4refic402,511,54513,339,009
5pr0vieh307,871,44610,274,803
6UA_ReMMeR290,369,0769,591,309
7elvis1288,660,8369,410,562
8elhoim286,108,5838,799,464
9tiss224,914,6747,382,611
10Nitmeare122,905,2354,082,565
11BalouTheNavigator113,483,8713,712,032
12Omega75,720,0912,525,731
13Majestic1260,297,9241,925,702
14lomovoi57,507,7151,924,369
15Norman_RKN52,944,4041,769,055
16smilesvua52,858,5751,773,114
17bruno2851,116,7691,680,088
18Echolima42,470,7901,423,232
19OldChap40,050,2521,340,401
20Fugitif37,209,8701,217,553
21|MatMan|36,430,2841,186,206
22szabob31,649,0391,036,937
23PY 22226,830,623883,908
24DeadlyFire26,749,939909,376
25MJster24,925,130763,621
26xzajic23,616,538778,614
27jren20721,468,440719,133
28BlackDog18,442,939609,317
29Andol17,465,001535,086
30nikelong16,428,785547,490
31Phil13,764,703452,882
32quackyo12,812,212426,979
33XS_Martijn10,138,855350,714
34strafteter9,478,435316,572
35Celebrindol9,415,042311,491
36Beren8,218,330277,467
37T.Kampmeier7,248,881237,972
38rw20076,890,782231,341
39m00r3ik6,748,442215,056
40loeakaodas5,846,494196,560
41Cowtipping5,636,798159,857
42Bitmaster5,218,853168,315
43NeoGen4,748,521159,179
44PCR4,500,455148,347
45leo4,343,829135,468
46Booz4,165,464137,427
47EvilMoe4,157,229141,406
48Andreas388713,662,628122,124
49dog023,656,190123,441
50Silverthorne3,571,457122,357
51Junkbuster3,337,149103,973
52Panda3,296,932111,245
53Rilian3,251,374106,438
54Arachnos3,077,85496,110
55KAMCOBILL3,056,457103,548
56BlisteringSheep2,951,69498,879
57steinrar2,923,45394,109
58Cyber9112,602,65986,098
59[eNeRGy]2,390,45972,295
60Opolis2,250,56475,124
61Brickhead1,473,88948,180
62por1ng1,421,60343,739
63Wedge1,415,96446,815
64StitchExperimen1,376,31546,241
65Emily Sandblade1,374,89437,218
66WoM1,364,14046,557
67Ni Hu1,327,67544,023
68Luis_GT1,200,87039,030
69Grubee1,163,00838,883
70hixie957,56029,668
71neo927,16631,108
72andrey_fox890,37327,721
73Cameron_D815,81824,469
74Jonathan Ferguson775,58522,865
75dazza12765,09926,679
76BrainMcFly662,65623,066
77ClaudiusD592,03320,410
78Carlos_Pfitzner574,04718,057
79Alexis Kravtchenko564,46317,403
80J.Kampmeier496,39218,074
81KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants414,49813,109
82[SG-2W]Kurzer407,38413,345
83Roxx373,91110,431
84TheNerd370,89511,249
85scottsaxman343,31310,898
86Waluigifan318,56112,132
87Supericer283,15810,185
88Spazturtle253,7068,953
89Arputsi203,7497,312
90moops203,7317,471
91ejsanyo189,2096,370
92goak47178,7946,586
93pimpel143,6604,443
94magnus104,4893,155
95badgerdash.ua54,8601,353
96merfapet44,884844
97ekim764539,2701,429
98Bobo15,000249
99koenok20005,000204

W3C XHTML 1.0