Daily Highscore for 13.10.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day3,827,080,464110,004,024
1serverninjas574,120,36416,148,707
2rauppe31498,211,10714,326,399
3smilesvua437,346,59112,804,135
4pr0vieh321,729,4919,680,392
5elhoim261,579,9457,672,632
6elvis1233,697,3746,690,204
7Nitmeare201,655,7365,643,121
8Majestic12170,387,7834,797,618
9refic162,122,1024,725,790
10UA_ReMMeR92,255,8042,072,869
11lomovoi67,263,8881,980,094
12tiss65,820,7111,936,411
13Omega65,799,6651,990,457
14szabob45,348,7751,293,978
15Echolima44,018,2641,313,974
16Fugitif43,274,5101,281,783
17bruno2842,336,7901,257,633
18|MatMan|35,962,6201,073,296
19Majestic34,762,625962,769
20BalouTheNavigator32,114,125824,229
21OldChap30,392,643853,333
22PY 22228,025,497841,227
23Fusl25,736,706759,730
24BlackDog25,573,695755,032
25jren20723,703,744732,009
26MJster20,310,549585,329
27Phil19,786,255580,263
28Andol14,362,403403,383
29defect12212,820,297354,597
30quackyo11,442,871328,638
31strafteter10,778,583314,653
32Beren10,161,020304,783
33T.Kampmeier8,863,751240,679
34Celebrindol7,778,588220,452
35Rilian7,776,722240,228
36EvilMoe7,686,086207,785
37DeadlyFire7,680,242212,828
38rw20077,645,247221,908
39Red Metal6,995,270219,334
40Silverthorne6,123,114173,075
41batkerson5,604,467164,593
42NeoGen4,716,222136,549
43Luis_GT4,671,039138,964
44Norman_RKN4,583,004131,064
45Booz4,551,273138,339
46Junkbuster4,199,835126,539
47leo4,171,762134,745
48PCR4,168,349122,301
49loeakaodas4,115,821125,385
50bitmaster3,730,616120,126
51[eNeRGy]3,324,46353,812
52Andreas388713,059,54386,320
53nikelong2,740,74878,521
54Cyber9112,739,53579,153
55J.Kampmeier2,616,51578,165
56neo2,444,20170,390
57merfapet2,365,14266,936
58Leon Chuang2,151,42362,480
59sportman2,010,09559,512
60KAMCOBILL1,973,92553,682
61johndoe481,873,76452,897
62Death1,873,62749,442
63Fjutten1,793,89248,647
64Cowtipping1,772,81340,473
65Opolis1,725,05854,036
66Brickhead1,718,07354,274
67dog021,663,49146,943
68steinrar1,603,60743,949
69por1ng1,581,70245,050
70Jonathan Ferguson1,247,16833,934
71WoM1,243,58135,807
72ClaudiusD1,223,62435,018
73Mildew1,190,60237,091
74TheNerd971,12428,509
75andrey_fox943,08227,125
76Sellyme911,12422,562
77Arachnos901,68728,934
78GrafZahl892,48028,717
79BlisteringSheep856,22024,765
80Emily Sandblade782,48920,886
81Floxit702,30320,741
82Alexis Kravtchenko614,21416,138
83BrainMcFly594,31816,765
84Syphere561,47917,460
85XS_Martijn557,67114,621
86Panda521,29514,897
87scottsaxman512,62914,391
88Carlos_Pfitzner441,80213,662
89Cameron_D414,66411,162
90rush2112386,3707,667
91moops369,5989,483
92Ni Hu345,3099,438
93Grubee296,3547,775
94[SG-2W]Kurzer266,4957,521
95pimpel139,5614,915
96goak47108,5782,747
97ekim764539,505769
98ejsanyo19,905891
99magnus19,696524
100Bobo9,97965

W3C XHTML 1.0