Daily Highscore for 13.08.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,855,427,042140,625,040
1serverninjas1,163,195,56326,724,215
2smilesvua723,839,90817,833,327
3Fusl599,688,39814,538,175
4rauppe31486,832,66711,455,414
5pr0vieh409,076,52510,345,319
6elhoim338,565,9038,456,668
7elvis1251,388,0835,660,813
8BalouTheNavigator241,798,0255,762,915
9Nitmeare208,241,1875,108,362
10Majestic12183,971,5634,411,425
11Norman_RKN143,567,7053,716,947
12tiss102,558,6322,521,397
13Omega98,899,1602,569,240
14Echolima81,851,6852,004,092
15lomovoi76,609,7911,835,577
16defect12263,743,3771,507,527
17UA_ReMMeR62,282,0621,477,589
18szabob58,286,1681,442,937
19bruno2856,799,7071,377,461
20Majestic34,732,998828,932
21Fugitif34,578,354742,992
22PY 22233,243,837647,529
23|MatMan|32,801,577782,891
24MJster29,515,969733,538
25jren20727,946,753690,610
26Celebrindol24,876,312616,600
27BlackDog21,476,636535,593
28Phil16,714,191402,144
29Andol16,690,551406,258
30por1ng13,935,428343,159
31OldChap13,118,129355,408
32quackyo13,048,735320,024
33Panda10,959,387193,685
34Silverthorne10,926,326171,748
35loeakaodas8,891,001224,402
36XS_Martijn8,799,939218,633
37DeadlyFire8,675,670232,880
38absolut8,040,102185,172
39Movieman7,421,302203,470
40Beren7,134,148172,041
41NeoGen6,753,451158,459
42rw20076,734,761174,367
43strafteter6,697,016162,078
44T.Kampmeier6,128,966148,832
45Junkbuster5,952,698127,011
46Rilian5,821,608151,404
47PCR5,790,286140,959
48Elekt5,134,370124,412
49Booz5,064,382131,029
50leo5,047,338127,521
51[eNeRGy]4,739,68037,315
52Bitmaster4,412,140110,853
53Cowtipping4,408,275100,224
54Andreas388713,952,137104,264
55Luis_GT3,316,91781,271
56sportman3,111,18576,464
57BrainMcFly3,105,39973,631
58Morked2,925,26974,062
59Brickhead2,422,25659,178
60Cyber9112,333,02457,765
61nikelong2,300,20557,725
62lkiller1232,182,17055,994
63steinrar1,941,49048,134
64KAMCOBILL1,661,10338,741
65WoM1,555,77439,324
66ClaudiusD1,234,49830,657
67Arachnos1,220,34815,999
68andrey_fox1,170,35927,428
69Floxit1,165,82227,977
70BlisteringSheep1,062,41826,864
71Mildew973,56621,729
72johndoe48890,53022,608
73Jonathan Ferguson880,15223,417
74Cameron_D857,16421,933
75GrafZahl844,60219,054
76TheNerd834,53619,589
77Grubee735,27620,462
78Ni Hu596,32815,816
79knowem1577,23114,225
80scottsaxman540,98013,727
81Emily Sandblade531,39612,605
82Alexis Kravtchenko438,7059,798
83rush2112364,2248,389
84ejsanyo337,6107,927
85Coleslaw315,6197,769
86[SG-2W]Kurzer283,5356,464
87Arputsi268,9287,230
88moops238,9095,176
89lolz_97_BAU226,9905,398
90Quix0r150,3934,132
91Hat Monster129,5093,340
92magnus108,0552,428
93ekim764594,0051,331
94Bobo73,5881,724
95pimpel51,8171,468
96Red Metal14,595250

W3C XHTML 1.0