Daily Highscore for 05.08.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,440,933,559119,020,357
1serverninjas1,110,325,30021,315,872
2smilesvua720,079,50216,794,612
3Fusl516,407,08911,562,760
4rauppe31466,082,06010,605,098
5pr0vieh406,107,1349,419,096
6elhoim269,668,1316,164,493
7elvis1206,845,0893,869,671
8Nitmeare178,868,6453,997,601
9Majestic12177,497,2114,297,157
10BalouTheNavigator168,196,1323,279,651
11Norman_RKN118,361,9172,786,584
12tiss96,064,7322,189,431
13Omega92,842,4772,179,460
14Echolima80,817,1401,793,825
15lomovoi73,485,4201,694,346
16bruno2870,845,7511,636,950
17Fugitif63,277,4381,435,078
18defect12263,124,3091,410,582
19szabob62,013,4491,428,286
20PY 22237,268,643833,868
21Majestic35,398,758874,037
22BlackDog27,735,391520,370
23jren20727,277,754636,189
24Celebrindol22,572,450523,748
25UA_ReMMeR22,416,436449,242
26|MatMan|20,839,523476,909
27MJster20,811,265473,119
28Andol18,544,991417,218
29Phil16,912,375384,659
30OldChap15,718,265368,295
31strafteter15,503,098355,325
32Elekt14,897,890330,278
33absolut9,735,848219,614
34XS_Martijn9,152,603221,228
35Silverthorne8,455,173167,556
36Red Metal8,303,420190,153
37Beren8,180,107195,219
38Cowtipping7,823,779185,439
39DeadlyFire7,807,035186,632
40Arachnos7,119,56344,952
41Movieman6,799,328179,324
42NeoGen6,797,002155,178
43rw20076,758,595156,680
44Rilian6,714,638172,205
45loeakaodas6,577,394154,233
46nikelong6,174,031138,116
47Junkbuster6,154,758138,276
48T.Kampmeier6,022,860130,351
49Booz5,469,012120,626
50PCR5,417,787126,181
51steinrar5,314,636123,168
52Jay Pound5,007,483116,858
53Panda4,916,255101,927
54quackyo4,849,261113,084
55leo4,611,013104,840
56Bitmaster4,426,025100,228
57[eNeRGy]4,275,32735,378
58por1ng3,589,63383,322
59Andreas388713,560,70286,983
60Leon Chuang3,101,52969,767
61Luis_GT2,987,43868,819
62Brickhead2,224,16951,220
63hixie2,172,24844,834
64merfapet1,989,08144,977
65matthewvz1,979,77743,405
66sportman1,544,24137,210
67lolz_97_BAU1,532,17035,173
68WoM1,514,29936,175
69Jonathan Ferguson1,323,62731,361
70Mildew1,182,15824,892
71Floxit1,125,36724,053
72andrey_fox1,090,62425,703
73TheNerd931,36220,500
74BlisteringSheep887,35119,281
75Cameron_D785,00015,847
76Morked704,11415,426
77ClaudiusD666,30915,479
78BrainMcFly603,89714,577
79knowem1574,31712,600
80KAMCOBILL564,67211,942
81scottsaxman531,00412,053
82GrafZahl513,71210,940
83Emily Sandblade462,84210,820
84johndoe48410,7648,954
85Ni Hu343,0917,974
86Coleslaw342,8458,651
87moops334,7477,678
88Oahkoah331,5817,170
89[SG-2W]Kurzer325,2455,972
90Quix0r247,8496,791
91Pimpel227,3185,703
92Fjutten119,7372,613
93Hat Monster115,4652,759
94magnus104,8982,376
95ejsanyo68,9981,498
96Grubee63,1811,830
97Bobo59,2371,437
98ekim764528,262336

W3C XHTML 1.0