Daily Highscore for 03.06.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,090,157,901110,474,053
1serverninjas1,030,410,19119,375,296
2Fusl706,475,58915,892,505
3smilesvua652,699,90915,222,683
4rauppe31438,738,1099,871,170
5pr0vieh365,896,2318,476,939
6elvis1341,108,7796,406,816
7Majestic12175,650,3784,355,204
8Nitmeare125,935,9932,785,599
9elhoim114,333,5112,563,371
10BalouTheNavigator92,076,4671,955,159
11defect12285,857,5261,907,442
12lomovoi68,457,6741,578,567
13Norman_RKN68,388,5871,623,118
14tiss64,146,2421,487,849
15Fugitif58,546,7921,346,215
16UA_ReMMeR57,061,501992,291
17Echolima51,084,8061,095,435
18szabob48,314,1951,089,348
19OldChap46,401,1901,052,735
20Majestic39,041,087975,403
21PY 22236,869,800789,997
22Omega34,116,858789,261
23nikelong28,311,462631,384
24MJster27,366,894622,787
25jren20726,635,025627,010
26|MatMan|23,610,570540,485
27bruno2821,310,282491,595
28Celebrindol20,804,472479,833
29Andol17,248,792385,880
30Phil16,731,014363,327
31quackyo12,881,665287,460
32Elekt11,887,138258,499
33strafteter10,916,847248,626
34por1ng10,132,789232,959
35absolut9,726,412213,504
36Rilian9,219,325246,384
37[eNeRGy]9,154,587203,971
38Cowtipping8,994,928208,605
39rw20077,887,228185,418
40Red Metal7,798,229183,198
41XS_Martijn6,992,378171,067
42Silverthorne6,420,247133,101
43Junkbuster5,976,901128,330
44loeakaodas5,739,656133,595
45batkerson4,914,716112,405
46Booz4,829,723107,921
47leo4,458,766108,017
48sportman4,226,73594,559
49Morked4,193,16696,482
50Death4,121,68784,347
51T.Kampmeier3,464,99876,096
52BrainMcFly3,182,84579,017
53Floxit3,014,68468,042
54Leon Chuang2,833,85467,266
55Opolis2,613,98165,029
56KAMCOBILL2,579,52255,290
57Andreas388712,469,91855,775
58Cyber9112,375,61153,515
59Jonathan Ferguson2,323,06551,742
60Arachnos2,091,30342,314
61Brickhead2,013,62546,612
62merfapet2,010,28847,513
63Fjutten1,995,87546,874
64BlackDog1,880,55241,784
65steinrar1,842,69642,385
66DeadlyFire1,333,44523,231
67WoM1,272,86527,659
68Jay Pound1,204,65430,326
69SASA_UA1,195,89417,278
70ClaudiusD1,153,03826,791
71andrey_fox1,112,05226,405
72J.Kampmeier903,23116,772
73BlisteringSheep882,02418,670
74GrafZahl841,02018,373
75TheNerd820,47617,543
76Cameron_D663,51114,926
77hixie617,36115,229
78Panda616,60111,465
79moops612,77414,280
80knowem1562,99113,475
81PCR542,67812,258
82Grubee541,01513,675
83Wedge536,61611,805
84BurningShadow468,73611,948
85Alexis Kravtchenko436,7538,435
86rush2112339,0287,134
87johndoe48278,5556,667
88B265,1936,068
89Dark Star227,4435,649
90ekim7645217,8235,720
91magnus213,3314,834
92Quix0r209,6775,447
93[SG-2W]Kurzer195,3764,077
94Emily Sandblade191,0244,802
95ejsanyo164,0584,179
96Ni Hu152,9232,861
97papillon148,6673,692
98Arputsi119,2864,067
99Bobo100,2601,869
100Coleslaw78,6601,179
101Carlos_Pfitzner73,7351,264
102pimpel39,6791,084
103Luis_GT19,864507
104scrap9,7183

W3C XHTML 1.0