Daily Highscore for 27.05.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day5,723,304,722128,278,844
1serverninjas1,011,143,99419,698,721
2Fusl883,658,14520,427,939
3smilesvua721,457,75917,249,606
4rauppe31552,092,81212,927,732
5pr0vieh421,752,81010,047,374
6elvis1389,094,8817,862,660
7Nitmeare177,814,1544,013,083
8Majestic12171,994,0184,009,812
9elhoim141,506,6403,316,340
10BalouTheNavigator113,157,8802,522,933
11Norman_RKN88,816,0402,132,872
12tiss83,341,6541,958,487
13defect12276,306,1541,739,321
14lomovoi71,463,5951,716,033
15UA_ReMMeR67,906,5071,374,717
16bruno2864,202,3001,514,616
17Omega59,903,1671,400,917
18szabob54,891,0651,294,714
19OldChap47,334,5871,107,484
20Echolima38,406,943841,872
21PY 22236,734,338732,515
22Majestic33,179,609790,320
23nikelong29,013,939680,673
24MJster28,277,748667,326
25jren20726,496,463631,713
26Celebrindol25,679,539615,530
27Phil21,728,140433,844
28|MatMan|18,780,844452,422
29quackyo16,721,548396,762
30[eNeRGy]16,227,127380,628
31Elekt16,058,388382,190
32Andol16,033,499366,628
33Fugitif15,411,566342,240
34strafteter14,380,517278,508
35Cowtipping9,745,624228,042
36Silverthorne8,670,209188,043
37loeakaodas7,851,817187,841
38luixxiul7,334,144177,365
39Red Metal6,740,603160,290
40absolut6,714,085154,223
41batkerson6,560,868159,228
42Movieman6,278,141167,224
43rw20076,198,914144,861
44DeadlyFire5,961,895141,018
45sportman5,759,973133,441
46T.Kampmeier5,491,988121,855
47Rilian5,416,541140,384
48Booz5,189,276123,066
49leo4,701,721112,112
50Morked4,350,19099,934
51Andreas388713,740,49491,714
52XS_Martijn3,630,55779,844
53steinrar3,135,88077,091
54por1ng3,037,43470,991
55Floxit3,004,22570,941
56Leon Chuang2,939,14869,808
57Beren2,795,05866,448
58Jonathan Ferguson2,710,77158,992
59Cyber9112,511,69955,614
60KAMCOBILL2,299,70954,012
61Opolis2,231,04156,141
62papillon2,208,25250,890
63Fjutten2,207,34853,982
64Death2,161,91413,916
65CaptainUnlikely2,152,29810,169
66merfapet2,055,94449,586
67Arachnos1,982,11849,825
68Brickhead1,967,83448,760
69BlackDog1,854,79842,887
70GrafZahl1,581,23727,520
71ClaudiusD1,375,93930,944
72WoM1,319,90331,465
73andrey_fox1,300,62229,552
74Grubee1,255,58128,875
75BrainMcFly1,233,36329,176
76Mildew1,175,58528,312
77J.Kampmeier867,71118,866
78Carlos_Pfitzner856,18017,881
79BlisteringSheep833,36120,581
80Panda813,49012,827
81SASA_UA790,54118,803
82Cameron_D782,91516,462
83TheNerd680,24914,029
84Ni Hu620,34514,617
85knowem1553,45714,379
86PCR492,91212,945
87hixie455,32210,857
88moops422,8859,214
89Luis_GT367,9549,020
90johndoe48326,9238,478
91rush2112308,0581,254
92zaro241,9715,529
93magnus224,5586,945
94B214,6595,243
95[SG-2W]Kurzer203,6654,371
96dog02203,6214,097
97Dark Star197,0454,184
98Sceptic187,6323,972
99goak47160,5892,268
100pimpel119,6293,158
101Emily Sandblade119,3672,880
102ejsanyo102,4311,900
103Coleslaw84,1112,095
104ekim764576,9101,452
105Arputsi59,7541,593
106przemozbytomia49,8701,862
107Quix0r43,8131,296
108Bobo39,683872

W3C XHTML 1.0