Daily Highscore for 05.05.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day6,344,409,992156,161,020
1serverninjas931,112,45223,105,075
2Fusl768,282,07119,538,127
3smilesvua580,913,67015,520,141
4rauppe31576,365,49814,711,358
5elvis1521,375,16613,053,389
6pr0vieh471,352,22411,923,320
7Majestic12323,943,1324,187,912
8elhoim290,679,0977,562,789
9Nitmeare219,366,0355,241,255
10luixxiul158,441,5214,303,960
11BalouTheNavigator156,533,0593,690,975
12bruno28121,655,1423,218,500
13defect12299,631,3292,454,370
14Norman_RKN91,386,9492,406,933
15Omega87,636,5902,156,162
16Echolima78,143,9561,982,883
17tiss73,661,7381,899,450
18Majestic71,940,695854,207
19Fugitif59,120,9201,537,514
20lomovoi56,553,0431,500,057
21OldChap53,759,2971,215,766
22szabob52,621,8481,366,943
23PY 22241,365,981967,382
24MJster34,618,059868,410
25|MatMan|31,087,881794,644
26UA_ReMMeR27,336,346622,956
27nikelong26,544,482708,395
28jren20722,716,716597,291
29Andol21,223,748542,848
30Celebrindol21,074,821533,998
31[eNeRGy]20,510,851524,834
32quackyo19,980,770529,844
33Elekt16,257,009437,626
34Phil15,543,164350,254
35steinrar10,211,974267,166
36Beren9,817,167268,486
37por1ng9,365,772245,268
38XS_Martijn8,200,034225,068
39Silverthorne7,811,378175,084
40DeadlyFire7,583,525211,437
41Red Metal7,034,007184,569
42strafteter6,534,632179,992
43batkerson6,373,378168,579
44rw20076,038,607147,719
45Movieman6,015,998165,940
46Death5,902,741152,103
47sportman5,897,183148,868
48Junkbuster5,578,251146,200
49Rilian5,336,471156,355
50Booz4,962,810126,615
51loeakaodas4,814,248132,778
52T.Kampmeier4,644,079118,510
53Currupt Disk4,575,614124,079
54absolut4,424,018111,975
55leo4,417,595121,362
56Cowtipping4,307,796109,251
57BrainMcFly3,757,069101,463
58Andreas388713,681,44295,312
59Arachnos3,090,85264,784
60Opolis3,090,57280,663
61Bitmaster3,022,37881,550
62Morked3,000,31879,877
63Cyber9112,890,69280,463
64KAMCOBILL2,673,03861,996
65BlackDog2,501,38465,537
66Leon Chuang2,288,24853,185
67Fjutten2,135,97457,598
68Jonathan Ferguson2,004,44648,134
69Brickhead1,866,84151,956
70Panda1,805,48645,650
71PCR1,453,67540,101
72hixie1,425,82528,563
73Evil-Dragon1,362,2627,791
74ClaudiusD1,298,30335,635
75WoM1,231,57730,959
76Mildew1,219,73234,565
77papillon1,195,38030,500
78lkiller1231,093,04230,593
79andrey_fox1,082,67625,024
80Grubee1,057,85727,816
81Floxit941,75626,892
82SASA_UA928,24225,581
83TheNerd882,75324,023
84BlisteringSheep848,98322,022
85dazza12819,38921,673
86CaptainUnlikely763,17419,140
87Cameron_D753,82720,415
88Emily Sandblade744,96319,211
89johndoe48489,72114,101
90StephDC485,1689,816
91Sceptic479,8019,956
92Ni Hu377,44711,374
93BurningShadow370,3209,516
94rush2112314,0475,783
95moops311,7158,122
96B287,4317,749
97rjurik287,1149,310
98Dark Star238,8317,092
99Luis_GT230,8036,738
100pimpel217,7036,169
101[SG-2W]Kurzer203,1854,386
102badgerdash.ua188,7085,224
103ekim7645139,3523,666
104magnus135,5122,269
105ejsanyo109,1813,324
106Bobo49,259781

W3C XHTML 1.0