Daily Highscore for 04.04.2016

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day6,818,357,351163,952,276
1serverninjas944,399,74522,568,657
2Fusl801,130,57018,986,705
3smilesvua710,533,99216,446,204
4rauppe31589,488,85914,295,210
5Pr0vieH530,663,88913,595,139
6elvis1516,618,11511,900,867
7elhoim303,663,2007,341,267
8Nitmeare234,018,7075,681,184
9Majestic12232,712,8556,058,180
10bruno28227,602,5215,303,255
11BalouTheNavigator192,389,6674,561,493
12refic123,294,9123,102,169
13smiba123,072,3872,252,192
14defect122116,402,8852,747,262
15Norman_RKN115,211,5123,067,378
16szabob65,156,1401,601,965
17tiss62,366,9541,515,753
18Fugitif57,054,1581,457,545
19lomovoi57,024,0991,400,923
20Omega56,165,6231,455,442
21OldChap55,184,0861,385,914
22Echolima49,843,2171,178,051
23Majestic47,422,0561,198,672
24Oc-Ghost42,355,975961,403
25PY 22239,161,427983,631
26nikelong36,511,700954,694
27MJster36,256,027824,710
28jren20730,726,254642,983
29|MatMan|28,620,471729,990
30Elekt22,754,302527,663
31Celebrindol22,462,352514,223
32Beren21,089,572574,133
33[eNeRGy]19,017,290500,220
34quackyo18,552,712486,778
35steinrar15,271,706403,694
36Andol14,608,726365,541
37absolut13,677,180355,796
38Phil13,380,626308,048
39UA_ReMMeR12,740,937303,151
40Silverthorne10,214,807244,738
41Cowtipping9,643,404260,720
42Red Metal9,455,673248,815
43Rilian8,820,119241,955
44loeakaodas8,708,429224,559
45XS_Martijn8,465,701234,168
46strafteter8,090,779173,126
47T.Kampmeier6,944,802182,193
48rw20076,921,265168,359
49Movieman6,681,742180,205
50DeadlyFire6,402,448160,928
51sportman6,258,192152,451
52Panda6,198,462137,808
53Booz5,675,751140,371
54Junkbuster5,637,839154,310
55batkerson5,582,515150,682
56por1ng5,070,211139,370
57Andreas388715,005,88597,563
58leo4,970,191127,780
59www.serverninjas.com4,731,445126,272
60Wedge4,388,232103,696
61Opolis4,168,54362,577
62hixie4,116,424106,365
63Floxit3,944,26790,186
64Cyber9113,843,08982,029
65Leon Chuang3,597,13696,279
66PCR3,497,47287,449
67Arachnos2,929,06266,519
68untraceablesmurf2,882,62574,395
69bitmaster2,738,14961,191
70CaptainUnlikely2,699,59171,146
71Death2,690,39853,724
72GrafZahl2,688,25965,624
73Fjutten2,246,17451,390
74Morked2,199,41356,477
75papillon2,047,72052,888
76Brickhead2,028,41347,529
77Grubee1,954,07751,012
78KAMCOBILL1,803,16446,177
79BlackDog1,798,73549,471
80WoM1,737,07344,301
81ClaudiusD1,529,05828,398
82Jonathan Ferguson1,522,53240,314
83B1,443,12334,175
84Mildew1,390,29535,482
85xfigue1,270,80236,377
86andrey_fox1,196,02624,281
87johndoe48968,40823,614
88Cameron_D921,14221,611
89BoggyB837,18821,828
90BrainMcFly833,53812,936
91StephDC782,70419,453
92Emily Sandblade757,45720,074
93Sceptic691,49916,344
94knowem1592,76312,240
95OrderOfDreamers591,9921,156
96Ni Hu587,8435,950
97arri575,01814,390
98TheNerd498,55310,836
99goak47399,5725,934
100Coleslaw376,3698,310
101Moops342,2357,922
102[SG-2W]Kurzer287,7946,935
103merfapet252,6424,832
104zaro239,4465,828
105Luis_GT231,2375,366
106Pimpel228,3654,794
107magnus217,5253,762
108Dark Star206,2924,126
109ejsanyo129,6532,919
110DaDon111,4642,220
111Arputsi94,1591,469
112Bobo79,0521,453
113KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants66,6491,523
114Rush19,874541

W3C XHTML 1.0