Daily Highscore for 22.12.2015

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day6,463,458,878172,970,981
1serverninjas969,924,19124,453,773
2smilesvua792,386,15721,063,291
3rauppe31589,366,25415,036,071
4elvis1490,302,67512,660,502
5elhoim393,378,55911,639,296
6refic384,432,09611,177,403
7Fusl360,175,4169,730,700
8pr0vieh285,263,7228,187,713
9Nitmeare266,164,2167,376,756
10smiba166,767,7743,879,558
11Majestic12166,736,8834,638,240
12BalouTheNavigator144,361,1443,941,980
13defect122140,840,5683,729,637
14bruno28131,027,6543,370,165
15szabob108,971,7022,901,617
16Norman_RKN107,757,8483,064,926
17Razor_FX_II93,803,7012,587,733
18tiss81,092,5602,317,312
19Fugitif64,280,9421,698,233
20MJster52,792,7941,339,092
21lomovoi47,724,9421,181,368
22Oc-Ghost44,954,3591,184,410
23quackyo41,708,8491,151,120
24PY 22237,630,685985,903
25Majestic35,526,8071,002,978
26|MatMan|35,433,7671,009,659
27McCoy29,856,291871,149
28jren20726,996,829793,283
29luixxiul25,557,672673,021
30Celebrindol19,618,928535,975
31UA_ReMMeR18,035,424485,621
32LollO-Drome17,283,487458,072
33OldChap16,137,605462,199
34nikelong15,620,115451,594
35Phil14,786,632357,666
36XS_Martijn13,006,286315,153
37Elekt12,627,123320,212
38Rilian12,490,194373,535
39Andol12,092,908308,038
40Evil-Dragon11,445,090329,241
41[eNeRGy]9,724,651254,094
42Red Metal9,716,462263,964
43Cowtipping8,587,436235,165
44GrafZahl7,748,203196,541
45Silverthorne7,745,229164,178
46T.Kampmeier7,467,189213,862
47sportman7,054,762147,319
48PCR7,029,537193,099
49loeakaodas6,109,714168,136
50Panda5,629,109156,841
51Leon Chuang5,306,434138,292
52Booz5,123,764137,307
53strafteter5,020,597123,159
54Omega4,728,943130,845
55rw20074,711,716122,697
56leo4,311,178120,754
57J.Kampmeier4,300,930124,314
58BrainMcFly4,193,298120,480
59Andreas388714,076,805110,291
60untraceablesmurf4,020,866103,341
61hixie3,910,09893,920
62Opolis3,523,38298,415
63Arachnos3,123,37491,862
64absolut3,088,33876,318
65fightcat.name2,938,05579,159
66CaptainUnlikely2,649,08567,462
67merfapet2,478,42068,380
68Brickhead2,198,14661,417
69DanielH2,093,81353,185
70BlackDog1,927,28753,010
71DeadlyFire1,883,30456,313
72por1ng1,873,83953,712
73Jonathan Ferguson1,847,65054,001
74andrey_fox1,644,10545,019
75TheNerd1,636,72448,343
76Carlos_Pfitzner1,530,11539,565
77Emily Sandblade1,489,59839,881
78WoM1,460,83246,547
79johndoe481,451,35642,258
80B1,236,87832,734
81KAMCOBILL1,176,60327,090
82Mildew1,119,27230,544
83Fir3Chi3f1,058,06628,387
84Floxit1,043,48327,580
85ClaudiusD1,020,93429,815
86Beren986,02126,004
87BlisteringSheep909,34324,383
88papillon871,94025,386
89TheEpTic786,63118,702
90Cyber911748,71019,441
91badgerdash.ua744,74220,618
92StephDC708,56017,129
93Cameron_D655,52920,256
94Sceptic626,00519,274
95KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants618,07918,110
96rush2112601,61915,325
97Morked549,91113,995
98SASA_UA544,07219,281
99steinrar518,25912,514
100Durable397,08810,492
101moops396,1818,389
102Wedge388,14111,869
103zaro277,6027,588
104magnus261,8317,300
105[SG-2W]Kurzer237,5946,380
106Bobo206,9835,715
107lkiller123201,1386,746
108pimpel198,7626,592
109Dark Star126,3503,051
110Alexis Kravtchenko122,0572,426
111rjurik119,5144,573
112Arputsi119,4672,985
113ejsanyo66,3141,781
114Coleslaw30,4490
115goak4729,900226
116Luis_GT29,002322
117Martok9,997337
118Hat Monster6580

W3C XHTML 1.0