Daily Highscore for 01.10.2015

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day4,921,535,549130,046,476
1rauppe31565,103,15814,654,139
2Nitmeare535,710,49814,041,021
3elhoim496,889,44413,628,139
4elvis1397,288,7729,886,484
5smilesvua365,865,09610,022,681
6serverninjas358,806,2928,282,314
7pr0vieh311,012,1678,495,453
8Majestic12205,724,1555,542,139
9refic178,429,1084,704,890
10strafteter136,457,0113,765,826
11bruno28120,700,8653,253,885
12BalouTheNavigator120,632,0633,154,129
13Razor_FX_II96,257,0642,489,848
14defect12295,865,3272,607,956
15Norman_RKN74,054,1882,008,126
16Fugitif61,251,8701,652,884
17smiba53,210,6351,477,316
18lomovoi47,887,9591,297,077
19Majestic45,168,2351,225,247
20nikelong40,501,5411,121,471
21|MatMan|28,436,455777,300
22Oc-Ghost28,126,310782,863
23[eNeRGy]27,239,199733,634
24MJster26,957,169743,149
25luixxiul25,913,082707,347
26LollO-Drome25,177,195677,132
27szabob22,897,312636,623
28McCoy22,764,952634,979
29xfigue22,089,762611,559
30jren20721,728,010594,484
31Phil21,423,428530,963
32tiss19,596,392580,228
33XS_Martijn16,806,382468,791
34quackyo16,521,385475,179
35Celebrindol15,579,046436,682
36Bitmaster14,396,616410,717
37Elekt12,720,999347,906
38Omega11,433,406308,832
39kadidle10,556,074297,599
40por1ng10,212,558289,458
41Silverthorne9,596,472196,452
42GrafZahl9,084,963245,764
43Littlericket_real8,622,461229,480
44Rilian8,544,319241,363
45Red Metal8,405,056227,497
46Andol8,202,069206,895
47PCR8,068,925215,360
48Jay Pound7,232,093200,560
49loeakaodas6,819,728195,510
50sportman6,626,697133,313
51Arachnos6,148,342163,095
52PY 2225,603,077151,859
53T.Kampmeier5,327,437144,454
54Movieman5,141,602145,477
55Cowtipping4,851,163132,465
56Andreas388714,625,087124,587
57Junkbuster4,419,016121,904
58Morked4,343,151121,029
59KWSN Grizzly4,128,544111,464
60untraceablesmurf4,039,212108,637
61leo3,806,372101,109
62riptide3,732,48793,946
63J.Kampmeier3,499,71994,790
64steinrar3,487,50096,795
65hixie3,464,10582,770
66johndoe483,052,17586,758
67rw20072,917,87778,153
68Booz2,791,85871,531
69CaptainUnlikely2,578,84969,401
70IceHard2,538,29669,363
71Opolis2,508,27269,793
72matthewvz2,423,56563,172
73BlackDog2,102,59357,389
74Sonechko1,957,19057,506
75Skiff19871,773,82050,273
76KAMCOBILL1,599,95942,521
77magnus1,575,21841,642
78lkiller1231,523,44443,865
79andrey_fox1,503,66042,638
80DeadlyFire1,440,98140,113
81jspace1,398,26236,652
82Fusl1,322,52833,283
83Panda1,301,67239,400
84Grubee1,300,56237,775
85BoggyB1,248,99131,313
86WoM1,206,41032,136
87B1,146,09133,121
88toxman1,136,54031,316
89papillon1,128,20728,674
90Mildew1,123,80329,802
91Fir3Chi3f1,112,83829,739
92UA_ReMMeR1,070,27535,066
93absolut1,048,33629,991
94Leon Chuang1,011,72027,495
95itplayer980,47625,497
96Ni Hu963,29026,614
97Beren960,29226,905
98Evil-Dragon934,98125,137
99Durable927,65225,698
100badgerdash.ua895,24922,409
101BlisteringSheep852,09623,500
102Cameron_D844,00423,604
103paul_temp835,25021,551
104Jonathan Ferguson769,76619,324
105Sceptic746,59720,795
106BrainMcFly720,53019,455
107ClaudiusD715,22220,635
108Cyber911665,15519,301
109OldChap658,75514,894
110TheNerd636,39616,909
111zaro547,97914,402
112merfapet483,92512,552
113StephDC446,83212,118
114goak47396,06110,565
115Wedge364,3869,347
116moops359,2609,593
117rush2112334,8128,723
118[SG-2W]Kurzer274,5237,024
119rjurik217,0176,352
120Carlos_Pfitzner199,256990
121Ruthalas192,8094,636
122pimpel160,8135,281
123ejsanyo144,8443,312
124Coleslaw107,0482,596
125Luis_GT60,1631,678
126Arputsi39,9571,231
127ekim764532,447710
128Bobo9,40768
129batkerson3,530164

W3C XHTML 1.0