Daily Highscore for 09.09.2015

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day4,650,489,017130,265,813
1Nitmeare707,716,26219,031,317
2elhoim378,723,18511,161,855
3Majestic12355,409,1259,875,041
4pr0vieh350,427,2919,994,632
5rauppe31289,525,4348,149,041
6elvis1225,517,7666,268,660
7smilesvua188,171,0665,298,031
8Norman_RKN168,163,3394,721,020
9refic147,561,5104,200,367
10BalouTheNavigator136,697,1113,894,361
11defect122126,049,7943,512,620
12bruno28109,679,4473,064,651
13Razor_FX_II95,825,3952,568,345
14Majestic87,107,5012,423,737
15strafteter73,228,3672,087,303
16LollO-Drome71,252,2001,985,648
17Oc-Ghost66,790,6391,913,580
18smiba65,197,1011,911,117
19dog0261,686,1391,653,724
20xfigue58,140,4531,702,261
21lomovoi57,530,8881,646,169
22serverninjas51,597,7301,359,570
23Fugitif49,957,7761,390,096
24tiss43,792,8881,300,730
25szabob40,963,8821,142,124
26|MatMan|37,691,5431,102,930
27Omega36,357,2071,046,855
28MJster32,547,398910,806
29Littlericket_real32,416,001850,942
30McCoy31,413,958894,843
31jren20727,398,738780,106
32nikelong27,204,112749,358
33PCR27,058,802766,437
34Phil24,277,473670,314
35XS_Martijn23,670,195681,211
36[eNeRGy]23,426,912661,339
37luixxiul18,483,231536,400
38Celebrindol14,863,368439,705
39Bitmaster13,845,906401,782
40por1ng13,777,169406,397
41Rilian12,999,657355,848
42Cowtipping12,994,956352,923
43Elekt12,524,234362,440
44Silverthorne12,164,741231,770
45BlackDog12,018,499335,985
46loeakaodas11,153,050322,859
47GrafZahl10,617,000298,346
48quackyo10,185,599296,439
49Fusl9,238,181224,229
50T.Kampmeier8,138,194221,329
51Red Metal7,913,480226,128
52hixie7,100,261177,269
53sportman6,509,106164,374
54leo6,061,524176,374
55Arachnos5,859,115154,319
56Junkbuster5,783,447161,781
57Morked5,604,624162,453
58PY 2225,571,729159,043
59Andreas388715,101,474146,841
60riptide4,593,831126,704
61steinrar4,425,607118,125
62johndoe484,112,516120,693
63untraceablesmurf3,936,301110,898
64Opolis3,702,581101,932
65KWSN Grizzly3,689,69596,900
66magnus3,679,751107,610
67Andol3,370,54885,350
68rw20073,019,26786,202
69Booz2,932,28985,517
70absolut2,512,67173,123
71matthewvz2,491,66973,255
72Jonathan Ferguson2,419,40670,046
73BoggyB2,173,93359,758
74CaptainUnlikely2,030,58757,854
75Panda1,847,51050,958
76Beren1,764,93254,122
77paul_temp1,705,24349,159
78KAMCOBILL1,597,16544,041
79andrey_fox1,591,21643,543
80WoM1,582,60844,352
81toxman1,510,62943,764
82BrainMcFly1,501,65742,933
83Mildew1,343,65537,951
84B1,252,74837,061
85DeadlyFire1,230,82336,992
86moops1,200,93633,818
87chlichch1,200,76125,559
88Leon Chuang1,193,10333,784
89BlisteringSheep1,062,83330,667
90Durable1,033,18529,503
91UA_ReMMeR1,007,50828,908
92Evil-Dragon981,46127,351
93Cyber911962,63226,709
94Sceptic944,49028,202
95OldChap937,27924,623
96itplayer934,22228,120
97TheNerd904,90026,854
98Ni Hu902,68526,035
99_Ro900,09627,879
100Emily Sandblade883,13023,646
101Cameron_D810,49121,774
102Carlos_Pfitzner796,02617,062
103ClaudiusD754,01522,157
104Alexis Kravtchenko706,54919,274
105sebaa676,63017,644
106jspace618,18616,723
107Fir3Chi3f610,50819,939
108Miguellos568,21417,314
109goak47566,95415,176
110StephDC553,51315,973
111knowem1518,25713,045
112DaDon467,95013,826
113BurningShadow408,55912,346
114Grubee389,76011,927
115zaro289,3758,233
116merfapet288,9017,623
117papillon288,4208,228
118rush2112220,9317,136
119[SG-2W]Kurzer219,5005,671
120Ruthalas209,9026,078
121scottsaxman159,1925,253
122Pimpel139,1613,678
123Coleslaw138,8234,463
124Arputsi105,0422,106
125ejsanyo98,8512,749
126Dark Star84,7352,497
127Luis_GT29,9741,016
128Bobo19,366226

W3C XHTML 1.0