Daily Highscore for 22.03.2015

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day2,642,140,12856,740,651
1Norman_RKN904,792,43017,831,372
2Nitmeare327,621,8087,312,361
3refic215,755,2944,359,441
4elhoim129,125,3753,024,565
5Majestic12107,553,0502,437,123
6rauppe3192,727,1352,082,265
7pr0vieh92,534,6722,135,272
8BalouTheNavigator65,929,0691,420,401
9elvis164,205,2861,440,191
10smilesvua58,342,0251,355,225
11xfigue53,499,3251,208,344
12BlackDog35,678,513774,975
13serverninjas33,719,062770,360
14Razor_FX_II33,164,201752,186
15defect12231,250,176697,651
16Majestic26,506,075595,745
17Fugitif25,313,626576,906
18nikelong20,209,714477,467
19|MatMan|16,294,554383,104
20quackyo14,495,916337,585
21szabob14,222,409321,940
22OldChap13,666,292322,247
23Jonathan Ferguson12,725,827314,709
24DeadlyFire12,674,340318,723
25digik-oz11,016,612253,240
26McCoy10,039,599221,831
27jren2079,436,631216,025
28bruno288,746,277210,937
29lomovoi8,664,823194,171
30[eNeRGy]8,566,036196,059
31MJster7,780,072174,194
32Phil7,623,514173,946
33Cowtipping7,178,775147,448
34Celebrindol6,644,122164,093
35Silverthorne5,848,102131,784
36PCR5,571,496123,167
37KWSN Grizzly5,068,590117,268
38Arachnos4,938,710122,623
39Omega4,909,381111,819
40Wedge4,734,390111,671
41Evil-Dragon4,639,575109,378
42GrafZahl4,501,148104,106
43J.Kampmeier4,303,81796,991
44tiss4,069,64397,541
45balintx3,905,83789,370
46untraceablesmurf3,779,64886,940
47batkerson3,580,54175,488
48Rilian3,481,45484,182
49Mekoa3,291,35477,303
50Oc-Ghost3,229,20481,605
51Bitmaster3,194,08572,800
52NeoGen3,193,87260,965
53matthewvz3,115,68170,318
54Elekt2,748,92460,623
55Andol2,548,67251,793
56UA_ReMMeR2,543,20068,505
57kghenderson632,378,06655,182
58sportman2,272,09153,771
59Red Metal2,225,28952,305
60shado_jaguar2,180,84650,794
61rw20072,058,54749,161
62kadidle2,057,39341,963
63johndoe482,049,72647,122
64T.Kampmeier1,900,09942,425
65temtaime1,860,59542,347
66Movieman1,719,98940,437
67Andreas388711,699,82942,699
68loeakaodas1,508,11734,668
69Booz1,489,22535,744
70por1ng1,466,47135,209
71luixxiul1,449,25633,718
72Panda1,449,18030,642
73Leon Chuang1,437,32332,152
74cicide1,389,07532,881
75DanielH1,367,40529,828
76steinrar1,315,38831,227
77PY 2221,290,01428,959
78Sonechko1,288,41732,797
79Morked1,282,89631,827
80LollO-Drome1,239,52427,292
81Opolis1,218,07926,460
82Junkbuster1,208,93226,599
83CaptainUnlikely1,190,15926,549
84XS_Martijn1,168,91626,598
85oleg77271,160,45424,134
86leo1,152,09127,657
87KAMCOBILL1,086,66921,425
88BrainMcFly994,10524,714
89B882,48413,259
90andrey_fox860,42919,135
91paul_temp849,48218,258
92merfapet776,29918,299
93BoggyB758,75818,051
94scottsaxman744,46917,093
95moops660,47314,133
96ClaudiusD627,15811,254
97Cyber911606,39513,704
98toxman577,32012,861
99Beren557,98613,597
100Mildew547,61813,188
101[SG-2W]Kurzer523,73012,811
102ekm518,23512,776
103Sceptic515,64512,826
104Frank H506,10811,722
105Floxit495,14511,155
106TheNerd478,47211,029
107Velociraptor438,11110,547
108BlisteringSheep430,9799,448
109KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants419,3637,052
110DaDon401,6538,999
111WoM342,3757,324
112setra299,7397,547
113zaro298,1527,999
114huguesmackay284,0527,358
115chlichch262,0654,425
116rush2112248,2865,459
117Jay Pound244,0515,619
118SXRXE242,7445,231
119declis236,9984,967
120morgan186,6994,998
121badgerdash.ua185,6762,574
122pimpel179,5924,242
123TNT177,4174,333
124Emily Sandblade151,9223,060
125magnus138,2712,583
126Coleslaw137,9752,688
127ejsanyo127,0712,857
128Ta-duck@hrhm111,9872,425
129Grubee108,9353,083
130reinthal107,6052,743
131Arputsi106,8902,101
132absolut106,7262,512
133Bobo96,6292,949
134goak4767,8201,469
135Alexis Kravtchenko29,919482
136ekim764519,776455
137K739,814333
138m00r3ik50510

W3C XHTML 1.0