Daily Highscore for 20.03.2015

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day2,777,181,31059,311,336
1Norman_RKN864,542,64916,555,346
2Nitmeare348,923,7557,839,315
3refic219,579,7344,073,598
4elhoim149,728,7023,595,088
5Majestic12121,100,2492,722,226
6rauppe31104,629,8982,349,854
7pr0vieh95,523,0452,227,100
8BalouTheNavigator87,557,8311,900,606
9DeadlyFire64,890,6321,575,847
10xfigue57,961,1211,321,674
11elvis157,384,7791,320,467
12serverninjas37,794,342871,861
13Razor_FX_II37,453,421853,141
14smilesvua33,386,743766,759
15BlackDog32,361,105735,361
16Majestic29,679,847666,939
17Fugitif28,700,057655,244
18nikelong21,585,541508,911
19defect12219,537,065445,119
20|MatMan|18,369,876429,210
21szabob16,850,547371,215
22quackyo16,427,565386,441
23OldChap16,243,671377,096
24Jonathan Ferguson13,488,502344,464
25Oc-Ghost11,733,914272,296
26digik-oz11,605,387269,185
27jren20711,033,351253,684
28McCoy10,482,888231,738
29Celebrindol10,254,661240,472
30[eNeRGy]9,558,130208,106
31MJster9,377,717208,263
32bruno288,796,820212,940
33lomovoi8,461,420192,596
34Phil8,343,173188,193
35por1ng7,773,730156,085
36Cowtipping7,297,053162,110
37Silverthorne5,886,963123,870
38tiss5,727,670137,605
39PCR5,695,485125,702
40Omega5,504,449128,208
41KWSN Grizzly5,431,723117,702
42Evil-Dragon5,374,204128,760
43untraceablesmurf4,881,570111,769
44oleg77274,824,91290,978
45J.Kampmeier4,566,164103,393
46Andol4,382,02089,397
47Arachnos4,305,761111,032
48balintx4,176,82992,436
49Elekt3,986,33989,251
50sportman3,939,53689,367
51batkerson3,768,91681,218
52Mekoa3,730,48489,121
53Wedge3,685,81185,321
54Panda3,603,85677,397
55GrafZahl3,601,58884,109
56matthewvz3,254,49971,059
57Bitmaster3,205,12175,190
58NeoGen3,024,58860,461
59Rilian2,557,78262,145
60Red Metal2,438,44257,038
61Leon Chuang2,327,80354,268
62UA_ReMMeR2,307,71761,743
63T.Kampmeier2,247,25946,941
64johndoe482,238,92853,625
65kadidle2,127,08047,803
66Jay Pound2,067,54945,752
67shado_jaguar2,035,14747,088
68kghenderson631,939,38544,740
69Movieman1,922,70837,705
70leo1,824,77141,827
71loeakaodas1,805,34444,443
72temtaime1,745,85338,365
73Andreas388711,744,98538,924
74rw20071,711,58638,446
75cicide1,654,80538,335
76PY 2221,507,32434,696
77steinrar1,504,73135,045
78Booz1,483,37332,782
79luixxiul1,460,45238,073
80DanielH1,359,52829,035
81CaptainUnlikely1,349,20029,103
82ClaudiusD1,322,56029,953
83Morked1,248,19828,118
84Junkbuster1,200,72326,209
85LollO-Drome1,187,03528,516
86Sonechko1,138,45728,859
87XS_Martijn1,079,96719,009
88andrey_fox987,37623,553
89paul_temp951,49423,233
90ekm939,50521,764
91goak47919,69321,161
92merfapet898,01920,750
93B812,21913,884
94WoM769,67416,799
95BoggyB761,09520,292
96BrainMcFly749,64918,187
97scottsaxman742,78617,182
98Grubee723,74518,119
99KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants701,04113,510
100KAMCOBILL656,14313,875
101TheNerd633,58315,865
102toxman611,74014,290
103Cyber911607,77614,354
104Mildew590,32914,470
105declis536,99312,860
106Frank H523,95212,038
107[SG-2W]Kurzer474,71712,154
108Floxit460,43211,048
109moops455,5059,989
110Beren452,04111,069
111absolut435,3629,723
112Sceptic425,92710,726
113DaDon404,5099,297
114BlisteringSheep367,9537,684
115Velociraptor356,0978,049
116magnus322,3027,297
117Opolis305,6706,446
118Copro287,5067,029
119huguesmackay240,6405,814
120zaro225,3495,584
121setra223,7694,733
122Coleslaw213,0624,666
123Emily Sandblade200,1725,221
124Alexis Kravtchenko198,0585,122
125rush2112184,1814,580
126badgerdash.ua169,9273,075
127vaughan169,3043,434
128pimpel166,3424,344
129Ta-duck@hrhm154,8033,717
130TNT118,0702,986
131Arputsi98,4942,565
132SXRXE98,1482,523
133chlichch89,1221,155
134morgan88,3761,334
135Bobo44,878744
136ejsanyo39,741888
137SASA_UA39,400933
138K7338,540739

W3C XHTML 1.0