Daily Highscore for 25.01.2015

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day3,240,179,13476,889,964
1Norman_RKN1,140,762,40527,265,963
2Nitmeare380,473,6288,994,247
3refic337,196,4207,489,957
4elhoim162,468,1114,102,573
5Majestic12136,388,2363,255,013
6pr0vieh126,384,3863,067,687
7rauppe31113,681,4552,684,663
8BalouTheNavigator69,008,6401,583,494
9BlackDog60,743,0081,463,903
10xfigue60,580,3781,375,811
11elvis143,343,0401,043,530
12serverninjas40,144,773959,411
13defect12235,503,993845,992
14DeadlyFire34,451,592865,127
15Razor_FX_II33,024,939766,198
16Majestic31,442,732752,743
17Fugitif27,245,460648,618
18OldChap21,903,867338,995
19bruno2820,734,183527,388
20|MatMan|18,824,589461,321
21quackyo17,669,186435,573
22szabob17,097,542403,722
23m00r3ik14,170,170359,305
24BaalMcKloud13,124,517311,148
25digik-oz13,060,730313,753
26MJster11,915,954283,850
27jren20711,905,650286,489
28Phil11,488,962273,828
29luixxiul11,419,294281,165
30lomovoi9,443,746228,359
31[eNeRGy]9,225,506223,365
32Cowtipping7,909,397186,415
33tiss7,526,308193,270
34Jonathan Ferguson7,391,440182,485
35Celebrindol7,159,989177,022
36nikelong6,913,981177,878
37Silverthorne6,900,004164,769
38Oc-Ghost6,104,776145,014
39Omega5,960,170146,185
40smilesvua5,368,098136,370
41Arachnos5,256,270131,877
42por1ng5,212,413127,581
43J.Kampmeier4,881,242120,494
44Jay Pound4,804,969119,375
45untraceablesmurf4,584,840109,997
46balintx4,510,288108,884
47sportman4,231,610100,346
48KWSN Grizzly4,208,766101,141
49Evil-Dragon3,883,55695,310
50GrafZahl3,851,02087,500
51XS_Martijn3,767,86590,669
52Panda3,343,56186,503
53Wedge3,054,49474,055
54hixie2,910,71259,137
55T.Kampmeier2,654,50167,513
56Andol2,611,57859,306
57Rilian2,579,55764,529
58leo2,572,64363,538
59johndoe482,570,24162,680
60Bitmaster2,479,61959,450
61Morked2,428,60556,799
62batkerson2,209,54845,486
63Junkbuster2,174,70152,377
64arni2,046,93653,628
65kadidle1,975,52549,123
66Movieman1,960,54946,840
67lkiller1231,917,49944,591
68UA_ReMMeR1,817,28852,725
69Death1,708,32842,183
70riptide1,676,53542,878
71KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants1,601,65839,939
72loeakaodas1,581,88437,434
73Sonechko1,531,20238,037
74LollO-Drome1,490,86434,764
75Booz1,485,59036,027
76CaptainUnlikely1,377,69233,155
77merfapet1,347,12431,830
78rw20071,335,06126,639
79DanielH1,283,28128,607
80melisa1,218,27529,854
81oleg77271,207,17729,726
82andrey_fox1,181,78026,904
83ClaudiusD1,168,02126,592
84cicide1,100,93727,012
85Mekoa1,070,22228,020
86PY 2221,059,17024,271
87Elekt1,050,22025,075
88Frank H1,027,86025,699
89steinrar1,014,18625,527
90Mildew1,001,34923,913
91chlichch981,87324,581
92TheNerd970,92824,060
93unuito869,90622,123
94Leon Chuang847,31820,094
95moops846,27118,824
96ekm826,41219,267
97Echolima773,02817,971
98Jathanis772,49417,946
99WoM730,08718,404
100Jens718,64214,639
101huguesmackay716,78517,787
102Red Metal692,79516,674
103toxman690,66017,408
104Beren671,74516,763
105Grubee670,57918,048
106Floxit665,49716,194
107B664,01813,079
108temtaime598,16415,136
109BlisteringSheep594,91314,586
110Andreas38871551,02213,211
111Fjutten549,31514,251
112[SG-2W]Kurzer526,57613,611
113Cameron_D520,14113,499
114KAMCOBILL518,85113,448
115StephDC512,24812,872
116goak47500,99112,909
117Sceptic484,50412,528
118mancos.de462,30610,847
119Arputsi424,0149,576
120magnus396,3389,090
121Velociraptor395,28410,008
122rjurik371,9768,914
123setra333,4978,181
124DaDon331,1849,192
125neo327,9667,607
126rush2112312,7887,965
127zaro286,9377,422
128Ni Hu272,9376,695
129SXRXE267,4477,308
130Ruthalas259,7856,617
131lionoxmaneagle253,6596,782
132BrainMcFly205,0535,167
133ejsanyo204,4955,656
134Pimpel197,9734,490
135Coleslaw196,4684,599
136absolut194,7984,527
137Opolis184,8264,082
138Luis_GT146,8873,810
139Bobo120,0772,761
140morgan118,7913,390
141Littlericket_real83,51798
142scottsaxman77,8321,786
143Alexis Kravtchenko77,0661,810
144Hawk7868,3921,889
145K7339,214883
146ofjeworstlust19,797507
147crawlerino2,000253

W3C XHTML 1.0