Daily Highscore for 27.12.2014

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day2,807,998,61867,358,625
1Norman_RKN993,261,17423,318,744
2Nitmeare519,657,88412,630,455
3Majestic12186,395,1944,461,710
4pr0vieh164,304,0074,009,044
5BalouTheNavigator91,016,3352,184,658
6rauppe3178,919,1031,894,988
7DeadlyFire71,789,0401,759,414
8serverninjas55,002,8921,335,887
9elhoim51,973,9101,305,894
10Majestic41,777,142998,626
11xfigue40,266,805992,102
12Razor_FX_II36,830,397842,308
13elvis133,934,969833,623
14|MatMan|26,306,704651,701
15bruno2820,097,548492,354
16szabob19,053,818443,791
17m00r3ik17,909,333450,700
18digik-oz17,873,984437,187
19luixxiul16,472,362388,215
20jren20716,337,189391,041
21MJster15,498,446377,220
22quackyo13,276,386328,467
23defect12211,811,594288,172
24Phil11,608,011288,650
25Jatra s Ciluli10,802,734268,981
26lomovoi10,456,491255,528
27tiss9,809,615243,419
28Celebrindol9,671,029248,274
29OldChap9,598,440248,028
30[eNeRGy]9,571,018230,350
31Silverthorne8,306,939192,799
32Omega6,969,886172,508
33nikelong6,928,723163,696
34Rilian6,748,057164,629
35untraceablesmurf5,978,407146,682
36sportman5,690,849137,731
37hixie5,421,307120,788
38balintx4,990,587122,509
39refic4,927,868129,952
40Oc-Ghost4,884,129121,440
41Wedge4,604,654107,551
42GrafZahl4,518,414104,963
43McCoy4,432,484112,569
44J.Kampmeier4,343,77199,606
45Cowtipping4,307,00697,322
46batkerson4,125,04597,212
47Arachnos4,050,136100,172
48Elekt3,634,99283,370
49arni3,599,64690,342
50T.Kampmeier3,465,29382,088
51smilesvua3,369,37586,618
52johndoe483,346,32281,340
53Bitmaster3,303,28278,480
54Panda3,019,10969,506
55Junkbuster3,008,98668,266
56riptide2,829,83575,403
57Leon Chuang2,802,14466,312
58Movieman2,764,13666,749
59Evil-Dragon2,661,24266,302
60leo2,373,48460,276
61Jay Pound2,296,13755,684
62loeakaodas2,237,31954,446
63PY 2222,165,92552,531
64Red Metal2,051,59052,143
65LollO-Drome2,044,72852,701
66Morked1,941,42746,537
67XS_Martijn1,826,37542,728
68KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants1,711,55939,606
69absolut1,541,61336,711
70Echolima1,531,75839,090
71chlichch1,531,65132,972
72Andol1,487,36635,138
73steinrar1,485,20335,102
74Jonathan Ferguson1,462,66337,549
75paul_temp1,460,23234,475
76Opolis1,458,75934,953
77CaptainUnlikely1,377,96132,196
78andrey_fox1,373,71433,774
79Frank H1,364,93334,483
80Mekoa1,331,51034,506
81Sonechko1,317,25731,257
82Mildew1,291,10431,717
83KAMCOBILL1,275,57831,842
84rw20071,263,22828,444
85BlackDog1,243,31431,773
86unuito1,118,08826,863
87KWSN Grizzly1,086,27625,120
88Jens981,02121,649
89BoggyB967,68824,332
90WoM953,55625,129
91huguesmackay886,72921,793
92goak47834,33618,858
93temtaime816,83421,071
94moops786,02619,016
95Andreas38871786,01419,631
96ekm710,60318,250
97B706,49815,969
98sts950701,02515,514
99BrainMcFly675,61215,083
100Beren644,58616,120
101PCR612,02814,110
102ClaudiusD565,96512,818
103Cyber911555,57712,905
104TheNerd538,59513,820
105UA_ReMMeR534,55717,270
106scottsaxman504,59413,095
107Floxit497,00711,713
108Sceptic473,86411,135
109Cameron_D471,94911,153
110[SG-2W]Kurzer421,08810,875
111StephDC413,12010,038
112zaro412,0239,964
113kadidle410,9579,728
114magnus391,6929,312
115jspace373,9289,304
116Emily Sandblade372,0959,274
117acyrusty349,9379,110
118Alexis Kravtchenko341,5048,275
119por1ng340,2058,162
120Jathanis312,8806,915
121Death308,5548,449
122setra263,2846,647
123neo259,4446,916
124frandr02257,1596,195
125ejsanyo256,5476,660
126lionoxmaneagle252,6897,125
127Velociraptor230,7515,767
128toxman227,6685,370
129Quix0r213,9279,709
130[KWSN] PhastPhred183,3954,442
131morgan173,6264,475
132Azusa_Nakano160,9913,902
133SASA_UA157,7873,717
134rush2112120,1973,279
135Coleslaw97,3432,160
136Ta-duck@hrhm88,2042,362
137SXRXE82,7511,558
138knowem180,9841,440
139Kegsy66,7901,659
140K7363,2151,170
141Booz54,069931
142BlisteringSheep47,6831,326
143Martok19,724517
144Hawk7811,574138
145ekim76459,239267

W3C XHTML 1.0