Daily Highscore for 20.11.2014

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day3,120,667,44375,124,051
1Norman_RKN947,540,59323,660,886
2Nitmeare592,991,42513,704,626
3Majestic12263,456,1996,248,827
4pr0vieh184,574,0034,640,469
5BalouTheNavigator123,769,3322,953,967
6elhoim100,306,7172,434,676
7rauppe3171,963,5171,702,244
8serverninjas61,584,6671,500,563
9Majestic59,381,0331,395,966
10Razor_FX_II48,033,5211,086,393
11elvis144,267,6291,068,582
12xfigue34,909,930823,432
13bruno2832,555,242797,797
14szabob29,487,601689,478
15luixxiul25,722,736644,353
16|MatMan|25,002,333580,710
17Celebrindol24,947,569617,684
18digik-oz23,281,265550,653
19Jatra s Ciluli23,250,577556,853
20jren20722,194,450526,532
21Grubee17,086,717419,777
22Phil16,128,695371,793
23defect12214,929,204356,783
24[eNeRGy]12,743,121302,863
25Rilian12,431,348297,958
26OldChap11,909,447299,328
27Silverthorne11,719,859252,166
28lomovoi11,518,688278,043
29sportman11,327,562266,366
30Wedge11,085,779253,919
31por1ng9,681,160184,319
32Omega8,174,724206,799
33untraceablesmurf7,804,520196,161
34surfintheweb7,642,367189,225
35Evil-Dragon7,457,397183,140
36tiss7,206,137175,933
37quackyo7,047,268165,489
38McCoy6,959,022163,061
39hixie6,652,499123,354
40BaalMcKloud6,450,232148,748
41Arachnos6,240,716151,429
42J.Kampmeier6,156,427146,446
43balintx5,838,250134,379
44batkerson5,817,927126,952
45Red Metal5,304,677126,797
46Cowtipping5,085,038112,039
47Andol5,062,90796,299
48DeadlyFire4,983,258124,475
49Elekt4,980,791113,789
50johndoe484,931,708116,865
51Panda4,773,266109,994
52T.Kampmeier4,580,871103,848
53T@ras_Bulb@4,287,513101,896
54Oc-Ghost4,282,64485,445
55KWSN Grizzly4,064,094101,829
56leo3,892,77591,157
57lkiller1233,873,86892,329
58Junkbuster3,641,50183,273
59toxman3,315,40880,865
60KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants3,285,09975,243
61PY 2223,178,84973,769
62opyrt3,084,22973,270
63Movieman3,083,16970,787
64maedchenBlut2,973,13580,326
65Bitmaster2,783,16668,893
66GrafZahl2,647,84961,095
67Opolis2,578,34461,972
68arni2,545,34064,190
69paul_temp2,436,26557,344
70steinrar2,398,96655,822
71XS_Martijn2,307,69254,466
72rw20072,199,15848,420
73frandr022,073,42246,351
74Sonechko2,046,32547,685
75Echolima1,873,16545,271
76CaptainUnlikely1,794,05141,503
77BlackDog1,559,84440,635
78Mekoa1,559,26632,888
79scottsaxman1,535,68534,783
80goak471,524,90832,978
81Mildew1,443,85234,431
82BoggyB1,420,39936,280
83andrey_fox1,381,71829,547
84moops1,295,82730,942
85temtaime1,254,90733,035
86KAMCOBILL1,161,64628,087
87chlichch1,078,95422,000
88WoM1,070,24027,329
89Morked1,061,88927,192
90Jonathan Ferguson1,054,21525,304
91itplayer1,053,19924,696
92unuito1,020,59025,237
93BrainMcFly935,00323,926
94B927,72921,043
95huguesmackay910,72122,255
96Cyber911903,03221,396
97nikelong777,32118,101
98magnus776,46818,936
99Andreas38871773,13920,041
100neo759,55617,972
101Beren728,62016,362
102TheNerd673,76517,038
103Cameron_D658,15816,094
104Sceptic658,15716,474
105StephDC646,07417,337
106kadidle644,95017,391
107Jathanis620,61514,504
108jspace619,97014,283
109ClaudiusD605,79315,071
110StitchExperimen568,39414,651
111[SG-2W]Kurzer556,04413,307
112Leon Chuang552,51714,216
113knowem1543,33611,836
114Fjutten531,52211,173
115Floxit506,20612,044
116DaDon489,18611,166
117Velociraptor483,72111,824
118Jens455,3759,779
119Emily Sandblade406,2569,024
120setra337,0368,383
121zaro310,9847,521
122lionoxmaneagle266,0056,252
123rush2112257,6105,985
124UA_ReMMeR219,8073,913
125morgan212,5905,141
126Ta-duck@hrhm154,0823,240
127Alexis Kravtchenko147,2063,308
128Harlequin140,8152,881
129Arputsi139,5903,687
130cicide126,7812,923
131acyrusty103,530925
132ejsanyo97,0252,482
133Frank H90,7081,968
134K7378,3661,688
135SASA_UA61,3011,195
136Bobo53,186963
137Hawk7847,2291,192
138pimpel29,875876
139BlisteringSheep27,002491

W3C XHTML 1.0