Daily Highscore for 13.04.2014

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day3,337,442,81678,263,105
1refic863,240,91620,935,595
2Norman_RKN565,529,25213,162,317
3Majestic12278,125,3856,457,966
4Nitmeare240,667,8265,738,554
5serverninjas217,217,4704,976,265
6BalouTheNavigator189,912,2644,363,006
7pr0vieh101,553,2302,373,186
8elhoim96,040,4052,258,801
9defect12281,019,1271,814,813
10Majestic55,710,5101,292,866
11Razor_FX_II51,319,4931,206,752
12OldChap25,984,317602,892
13szabob25,171,570576,364
14Floxit20,675,059449,468
15KWSN Grizzly20,399,037467,530
16digik-oz19,528,603463,546
17Movieman18,470,829384,423
18DeadlyFire18,289,941424,449
19Rilian17,954,473443,982
20McCoy17,459,114406,881
21Cowtipping17,175,790394,539
22XS_Martijn16,237,650380,584
23[eNeRGy]15,534,651353,153
24Grubee15,114,049351,317
25bruno2815,014,615339,296
26opyrt13,097,449299,336
27jren20712,673,828289,418
28Celebrindol11,761,264273,936
29balintx11,515,686262,043
30elvis111,512,341271,683
31lomovoi11,435,928284,766
320xdragon11,132,136263,240
33Phil10,950,937252,451
34neo9,619,140203,426
35PCR9,585,208223,564
36surfintheweb9,020,329209,715
37Fugitif8,141,506177,617
38arni7,652,052178,216
39Asarin7,454,581170,374
40quackyo7,437,874179,424
41Panda6,974,329115,397
42Arachnos6,948,360157,322
43Silverthorne6,913,323155,447
44Wedge6,502,453152,015
45DanielH5,938,208133,424
46Red Metal5,864,900136,085
47J.Kampmeier5,155,037119,320
48coaia5,122,260118,484
49batkerson5,111,15798,433
50Lasche5,110,019107,310
51matthewvz5,008,028115,628
52Leon Chuang4,645,846110,735
53johndoe484,509,369105,951
54tiss4,353,449111,129
55Evil-Dragon3,853,85792,604
56BaalMcKloud3,677,03383,836
57T.Kampmeier3,658,63880,984
58Jens3,397,85775,486
59Bitmaster3,032,14766,887
60Andol2,987,11454,024
61goak472,928,64466,429
62TTT2,868,19462,641
63PY 2222,783,98866,999
64hixie2,628,79353,767
65|MatMan|2,554,04258,517
66KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants2,526,22749,402
67strafteter2,507,80758,040
68merfapet2,448,32257,864
69luixxiul2,320,60353,560
70rw20072,318,72451,573
71BlackDog2,231,74959,905
72fightcat.name2,139,57246,748
73concertain2,118,92149,515
74GrafZahl2,089,06041,882
75steinrar2,017,68146,114
76sebaa1,928,36044,078
77CaptainUnlikely1,861,25843,154
78T@ras_Bulb@1,842,99546,251
79andrey_fox1,778,19942,138
80ClaudiusD1,747,02439,468
81Carlos_Pfitzner1,732,35442,670
82WoM1,727,76038,634
83BoggyB1,688,18340,798
84KAMCOBILL1,555,07033,809
85Jonathan Ferguson1,518,09336,666
86kghenderson631,458,25334,964
87itplayer1,431,04834,436
88Morked1,381,61631,760
89Cameron_D1,219,56529,277
90_Ro1,207,70431,563
91LollO-Drome1,203,10629,924
92[SG-2W]Kurzer1,153,71128,199
93Fjutten1,059,00526,031
94Frank H1,053,44925,428
95paul_temp982,13123,879
96Beren977,98523,225
97badgerdash.ua951,23722,185
98Maxwell916,33722,263
99Andreas38871856,20221,090
100moops797,11719,654
101Cyber911717,06817,449
102Kegsy700,02516,483
103[KWSN] PhastPhred698,84716,790
104por1ng698,22916,096
105Opolis697,98215,454
106Ni Hu691,31917,269
107astraloid662,27013,918
108TheNerd615,14215,090
109Emily Sandblade515,66912,699
110pschoefer467,66010,256
111Luis_GT466,49612,821
112Velociraptor409,07710,317
113magnus405,62710,421
114Hiigaran389,1047,295
115Omega350,9368,328
116setra340,3837,811
117toxman325,8527,545
118frandr02316,3047,414
119lionoxmaneagle297,9067,084
120Coleslaw264,9026,685
121pimpel245,1795,831
122scottsaxman221,8555,917
123Martok178,6493,901
124rush2112174,9514,458
125Quix0r168,2504,039
126jobo161,6963,778
127StitchExperimen110,6472,930
128blindado106,5812,464
129ejsanyo105,8062,602
130Ta-duck@hrhm95,2742,522
131shado_jaguar92,6672,127
132Bobo55,869705
133duboisi38,356732
134SXRXE13,733249
135knowem112,020466
136ekim76459,383223
137Maverick25878,899181
138rauppe312,8950

W3C XHTML 1.0