Daily Highscore for 07.11.2013

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day2,601,424,47764,572,763
1refic709,559,30918,222,968
2Norman_RKN338,596,8438,232,242
3Majestic12304,539,6827,717,160
4BalouTheNavigator136,375,1813,359,767
5Nitmeare129,649,3773,207,551
6serverninjas119,285,7192,858,949
7rauppe3184,341,5202,076,506
8Majestic70,600,6831,781,798
9Fusl66,726,7251,686,030
10Rilian64,326,7021,401,443
11|MatMan|35,844,536894,743
12[eNeRGy]25,158,880617,004
13pr0vieh24,545,363596,696
14quackyo21,044,148527,877
15elvis120,290,568505,412
16Grubee18,475,335455,951
17Phil16,512,553408,497
18Movieman16,107,331365,003
19XS_Martijn16,096,218404,047
20KWSN Grizzly15,459,496372,601
21DeadlyFire14,158,944354,112
22PCR13,546,666316,572
23T.Kampmeier12,965,245317,223
24DanielH12,907,733323,422
25McCoy12,171,858297,189
26opyrt12,066,510306,047
27Asarin11,812,270292,509
28oleg772711,666,270295,583
29LollO-Drome10,472,151247,410
30Cowtipping10,099,341256,087
31leo9,120,312221,357
32neo8,813,509202,451
33Celebrindol8,751,212209,868
34tiss8,651,744204,739
35surfintheweb8,648,979209,762
36batkerson8,295,654176,858
37jren2077,966,784206,531
38Sonechko7,966,365189,547
39Arachnos7,285,534187,140
40Andol7,230,072142,799
41Panda7,163,712175,722
42OldChap7,081,981174,134
43Fugitif6,560,971155,534
44Hiigaran6,106,214154,694
45Pwrguru6,046,880142,209
46bruno285,385,240131,764
47Red Metal5,378,705138,500
48matthewvz5,295,159127,266
49PY 2225,239,046133,823
50Lasche4,902,387116,956
51arni4,861,211127,210
52Cameron_D4,571,726112,595
53GrafZahl4,436,036105,281
54crawlerino4,339,369109,348
55TTT3,796,14788,270
56Leon Chuang3,425,82383,889
57goak472,987,36173,901
58nikelong2,699,11561,760
59Jens2,689,76864,017
60rw20072,619,06661,943
61temtaime2,558,62563,554
62Junkbuster2,554,88662,422
63johndoe482,552,86061,402
64ClaudiusD2,441,23261,328
65steinrar2,291,78054,921
66kelarik@kelarik.com2,235,84817,302
67andrey_fox2,213,90542,917
68lomovoi2,133,65054,439
69Dobromyr2,117,79850,633
70BoggyB2,093,03356,283
71BlackDog2,076,24557,078
72itplayer2,049,37152,196
73Bitmaster2,036,38948,761
74Andreas388711,921,01745,258
75kostyrinaleksandr1,723,24442,392
76szabob1,548,42539,161
77WoM1,424,04233,485
78[SG-2W]Kurzer1,331,22634,261
79untraceablesmurf1,322,61632,436
80EnJoY1,318,98231,039
81paul_temp1,317,95221,396
82merfapet1,291,90729,768
83KAMCOBILL1,251,93830,861
84fightcat.name1,216,09730,264
85Morked1,208,97429,521
86_Ro1,076,33335,104
87Silverthorne1,038,40726,889
88Floxit1,027,32824,691
89Proteus1,020,33422,709
90duboisi1,008,46120,886
91Beren993,99424,590
92Alexis Kravtchenko926,0109,840
93MJster873,60319,626
94Fjutten867,82321,902
95shado_jaguar853,47420,406
96ChristianW851,96715,391
97Cyber911782,96918,083
98elhoim777,22719,259
99magnus696,16215,501
100BrainMcFly585,24416,463
101pschoefer536,57013,626
102moops523,12011,860
103[KWSN] PhastPhred512,60412,391
104Emily Sandblade465,07210,255
105huguesmackay461,53911,455
106unuito439,1649,046
107Wedge418,97810,036
108Kegsy405,4479,564
109nemercry396,9959,407
110setra396,8129,522
111Death394,1639,391
112_r2h359,4688,839
113Jonathan Ferguson316,9926,238
114scottsaxman258,7196,130
115zaro245,8345,889
116Mahachippy208,4215,217
117Roxx207,1984,862
118SASA_UA206,8315,283
119StephDC200,8824,632
120Martok188,8754,904
121Carlos_Pfitzner174,1473,237
122Elekt127,9213,714
123Velociraptor118,9342,821
124Syphere108,8172,324
125Arthur20000094,5101,358
126TT83,5642,011
127jobo82,7572,384
128vaughan44,616914
129TheNerd35,085919
130por1ng32,735608
131ofjeworstlust23,874662
132KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants23,216579

W3C XHTML 1.0