Daily Highscore for 06.05.2013

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day2,209,840,03653,000,585
1refic743,708,86318,094,232
2Majestic12251,198,2606,342,210
3Nitmeare151,243,3103,594,851
4Norman_RKN131,217,7732,984,813
5DeadlyFire86,030,4632,107,213
6serverninjas66,190,1111,536,330
7Razor_FX_II44,764,9001,079,462
8Majestic44,749,6431,129,494
9Fusl43,681,789985,735
10Fugitif40,625,211907,758
11Grubee36,402,990859,903
12Rilian36,011,095784,831
13|MatMan|35,043,312812,209
14pr0vieh29,132,206695,601
15Movieman29,096,025697,043
16quackyo24,058,610577,208
17McCoy22,572,642542,817
18Asarin17,800,011423,365
19elvis115,729,122369,049
20bruno2815,634,971374,401
21[eNeRGy]15,481,325360,501
22KWSN Grizzly15,226,351350,373
23opyrt15,049,445354,372
24twooly14,281,639326,824
25Cowtipping13,169,763313,878
26LollO-Drome11,786,313264,914
27smiba10,882,563255,402
28OldChap10,670,430258,084
29Panda10,523,666262,439
30Phil10,497,012253,291
31Celebrindol9,772,270217,283
32leo9,452,377220,743
33dog029,129,275226,505
34digik-oz8,757,165216,183
35szabob7,086,055167,267
36Arachnos6,944,358164,515
37Silverthorne6,872,054156,642
38surfintheweb6,831,671162,622
39batkerson6,636,616143,173
40Red Metal6,392,742144,340
41jren2076,153,859150,579
42PY 2225,123,138126,097
43Lasche4,712,817110,340
44GrafZahl4,284,709100,222
45DanielH4,138,863100,833
46tiwake3,909,30894,766
47Bitmaster3,865,50190,945
48arni3,840,29392,864
49XS_Martijn3,784,58684,924
50Dobromyr3,692,21087,912
51nikelong3,473,88981,446
52KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants3,456,80885,265
53rw20073,427,37579,013
54dazza123,362,93075,031
55steinrar3,292,54272,201
56Ruttis3,232,98677,260
57J.Kampmeier3,088,28470,690
58Death2,781,22464,568
59lomovoi2,779,20863,422
60PCR2,761,08565,217
61johndoe482,607,40058,997
62_Ro2,295,11255,637
63andrey_fox2,250,49252,730
64Wedge2,204,64849,601
65elhoim2,108,42649,341
66MJster1,895,79541,469
67Leon Chuang1,871,31842,195
68untraceablesmurf1,843,80043,979
69BlackDog1,819,34145,006
70m-energy.ru1,812,34045,084
71scrap1,617,98338,622
72Carlos_Pfitzner1,602,52237,271
73Hiigaran1,589,89439,394
74ChristianW1,539,79435,045
75Sceptic1,525,17936,292
76Tore Zachariassen1,496,57038,102
77Beren1,462,76236,355
78KAMCOBILL1,435,91133,850
79Fjutten1,407,62334,286
80duboisi1,384,41431,192
81kharri10731,378,65833,001
82declis1,328,80031,520
83magnus1,324,35832,417
84Andol1,287,65831,972
85Luis_GT1,237,70326,261
86Slaigh1,130,09826,931
87Hat Monster1,102,65525,133
88Opolis914,61621,888
89strafteter854,28020,886
90Elorak838,89920,687
91Brickhead823,44919,173
92Junkbuster798,05617,934
93[SG-2W]Kurzer776,69916,619
94Jay Pound738,10816,394
95badgerdash.ua712,58215,980
96Jens684,91815,129
97WoM669,96216,271
98Jonathan Ferguson660,26416,161
99goak47657,70615,375
100por1ng614,10513,796
101TheNerd594,31612,626
102scottsaxman547,14813,745
103huguesmackay524,65412,617
104moops467,6908,809
105jobo464,33411,674
106gibbcorp463,46311,746
107Cyber911451,22011,714
108T.Kampmeier411,8068,388
109ClaudiusD348,5288,784
110rjurik337,7887,469
111morgan323,5437,486
112knowem1291,8685,671
113TDenny290,0206,754
114Emily Sandblade284,7347,132
115rush2112275,5276,103
116Roxx274,7966,882
117menks273,1116,169
118merfapet265,4035,408
119zaro259,4106,163
120Pimpel241,5834,989
121Quix0r238,5894,704
122fightcat.name238,4435,901
123TTT196,5265,307
124Dark Star190,6464,999
125Alexander186,4734,277
126anih176,0284,498
127Ta-duck@hrhm162,8443,380
128Devonx25141,9353,601
129Mahachippy129,1083,002
130paul_temp126,5732,628
131Alexis Kravtchenko121,6143,521
132Morked108,4902,883
133Velociraptor95,9561,925
134stalkertj80,7011,644
135Elekt64,8571,453
136PaladinT58,7831,038
137przemozbytomia51,2761,321
138malash48,235926
139Bychevskiy Dmitriy45,0941,107
140rwcommand42,231716
141Fir3Chi3f41,765775
142Fantella197825,846286
143Bobo24,986399
144Torsten280719,97171
145unuito10,018129
146mridoc9,99625
147ekim76459,905260
148Maverick258799533
149EekTheMan3000

W3C XHTML 1.0