Daily Highscore for 15.06.2012

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day1,090,895,04529,309,368
1Majestic12539,155,47614,871,195
2Nitmeare62,549,6931,683,272
3Majestic38,745,369593,184
4pr0vieh33,517,275915,144
5OldChap30,093,743782,661
6Ruttis28,996,261784,894
7DeadlyFire22,808,850625,467
8Movieman21,007,097478,586
9serverninjas18,076,587508,223
10Celebrindol17,844,473488,618
11KWSN Grizzly16,455,225453,658
12Panda13,507,954365,864
13quackyo12,902,631356,403
14Razor_FX_II11,865,580322,480
15McCoy11,590,998307,035
16Rilian11,114,942298,557
17Cowtipping10,924,441306,521
18Phil10,076,718272,462
19Grubee9,881,154266,369
20elvis19,241,358252,031
21Silverthorne8,196,342209,860
22elhoim7,769,311216,266
23fightcat.name6,896,568182,391
24absolut6,795,677186,396
25|MatMan|6,232,901172,369
26batkerson5,966,235161,896
27[eNeRGy]5,844,066164,141
28Leon Chuang5,783,928157,736
29untraceablesmurf4,671,775129,395
30digik-oz4,062,508111,229
31DanielH3,923,095109,097
32itplayer3,897,852111,125
33szabob3,776,262106,262
34Tore Zachariassen3,593,42098,966
35typedrobin3,516,42696,504
36Arachnos3,237,84289,254
37XS_Martijn2,939,44982,376
38Death2,902,70479,240
39opyrt2,841,86274,707
40kharri10732,740,94773,713
41Evil-Dragon2,625,83170,928
42anih2,491,88167,457
43Andrew Maiman2,422,79563,567
44nikelong2,352,09563,878
45rw20072,269,35360,620
46lomovoi2,260,41560,776
47KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants2,178,01055,047
48Bitmaster2,160,84358,142
49steinrar2,157,71757,904
50smilesvua2,023,39556,009
51Jonathan Ferguson1,955,27351,758
52Sceptic1,874,57953,278
53bemax1,765,27347,954
54mancos.de1,692,30246,825
55PY 2221,617,97741,441
56scrap1,591,66745,510
57Frank H1,536,78243,829
58strafteter1,503,91142,907
59MJster1,488,65542,313
60BaalMcKloud1,438,57642,326
61Fjutten1,217,28532,902
62tyoma1,178,76331,798
63GrafZahl1,156,61531,139
64TheNerd1,067,75028,361
65Emily Sandblade1,029,22130,208
66the_respawner996,60426,480
67scottsaxman952,70227,965
68Junkbuster949,24625,101
69Angmaar934,26725,504
70johndoe48889,73224,558
71T.Kampmeier859,09324,414
72[SG-2W]Kurzer730,91120,344
73Tore643,24417,424
74magnus566,80714,126
75Dobromyr561,83515,412
76zaro549,00215,281
77hixie530,85414,190
78pschoefer519,19414,162
79WoM487,04812,425
80Morked483,82211,084
81Beren480,87613,207
82LollO-Drome479,11313,178
83Jens398,1579,680
84KAMCOBILL396,34310,028
85paul_temp393,41511,043
86mridoc392,12811,724
87Cyber911378,9819,726
88moops347,0697,036
89Toroa338,0779,997
90rush2112326,5409,214
91kambala313,3479,292
92_Ro308,6018,640
93UA_ReMMeR307,5978,222
94Wedge303,1528,359
95Andrey Kapeltsov297,9298,409
96knowem1290,1558,193
97huguesmackay283,3228,174
98andrey_fox282,1367,459
99acabeiro262,8227,246
100Bl3SSk258,1636,756
101plotnik246,6066,878
102morgan221,4505,680
103Dark Star197,0405,041
104IonTyche186,1834,607
105ChristianW181,3015,281
106Alexander166,2744,332
107badgerdash.ua148,5493,440
108neo144,3553,885
109PCR140,8613,979
110Velociraptor139,7803,371
111Mahachippy120,4443,186
112BoggyB100,5282,843
113Roxx98,0132,323
114twooly73,8031,958
115pimpel62,2471,759
116jmspaggi35,8461,058
117jren20729,029568
118Carlos_Pfitzner27,277610
119[SG-ATA]Rolf22,271545
120KoST14,501402
121ofjeworstlust12,758218
122Inoob11,714139
123ekim764511,655437
124Waluigifan4,970136
125venter2,459185
126Roggy88830

W3C XHTML 1.0