Daily Highscore for 11.02.2012

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day1,330,074,39431,656,366
1Majestic12502,020,84111,457,497
2Razor_FX_II104,537,6062,518,192
3Nitmeare70,852,4481,684,868
4refic69,235,4651,689,120
5DeadlyFire59,818,3871,728,646
6OldChap47,391,8931,237,352
7Rilian31,257,347762,096
8kharri107329,261,119710,582
9McCoy22,874,147548,600
10Ruttis22,567,117539,862
11pr0vieh22,287,982538,649
12dmtec19,686,415490,127
13Majestic19,601,134159,935
14Celebrindol17,838,818442,794
15KWSN Grizzly16,420,616403,736
16elvis114,302,161338,135
17Grubee12,143,333311,508
18Fugitif11,579,017269,221
19quackyo11,290,771285,310
20[eNeRGy]10,598,491255,838
21serverninjas9,538,042245,212
22Movieman9,360,359201,521
23Sonechko8,794,467207,273
24Evil-Dragon7,943,023198,235
25DanielH7,716,936221,182
26elhoim7,552,085181,837
27J.Kampmeier7,490,266179,524
28fightcat.name7,255,910174,147
29Silverthorne7,097,030177,230
30batkerson6,950,148166,271
31typedrobin6,695,763161,462
32Phil6,273,447152,939
33Cowtipping5,401,835171,572
34Lasche5,233,548125,982
35absolut5,173,117126,896
36T.Kampmeier4,855,498112,896
37nikelong4,628,693105,976
38steinrar3,656,44180,974
39Bitmaster3,582,74987,288
40PY 2223,571,08990,330
41szabob3,504,94687,791
42Norman_RKN3,443,96584,676
43RootCommander3,398,30287,023
44cicide3,293,83378,957
45maik6393,214,59479,225
46bruno283,134,61075,242
47|MatMan|3,075,63485,419
48untraceablesmurf3,028,26377,741
49MJster2,981,44075,898
50rw20072,952,46266,812
51chrisp2,910,09073,045
52declis2,741,92468,023
53Leon Chuang2,667,59361,675
54KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants1,952,45645,682
55Frank H1,914,74349,819
56cartoonman1,890,43447,347
57defect1221,828,22142,993
58_Ro1,750,75040,940
59bemax1,749,14842,735
60Sceptic1,745,92843,264
61opyrt1,499,41136,507
62VyachyNOS1,405,07536,323
63scottsaxman1,386,32734,540
64BrainMcFly1,313,13729,434
65digik-oz1,295,41731,583
66Arachnos1,294,30846,591
67johndoe481,215,36931,171
68Fjutten1,210,53429,123
69WoM1,153,18239,505
70Panda1,011,36717,611
71lomovoi992,14027,023
72[SG-2W]Kurzer961,04923,368
73GrafZahl943,43320,367
74armilus852,82620,310
75rrappee844,87518,261
76Andrey Fenchenko823,21618,233
77Olegafren805,72518,288
78akostyrin802,43617,838
79Dobromyr741,81117,447
80BattleBoy734,83818,915
81huguesmackay697,08816,313
82Beren661,34518,385
83Junkbuster584,29612,328
84Jens540,2009,009
85ChristianW537,06811,348
86BurningShadow531,08711,883
87Morked477,72211,708
88PCR475,0949,883
89Hat Monster417,91310,087
90plotnik405,65610,567
91Cyber911392,8559,658
92Andrey Kapeltsov378,0479,288
93jren207344,5409,712
94Carlos_Pfitzner343,4478,392
95andrey_fox311,5097,736
96moops310,3187,081
97the_respawner262,9385,875
98rush2112254,3297,180
99lvusyyqq253,6674,606
100badgerdash.ua236,4469,847
101neo226,2066,279
102-[MADS]- Demid216,2465,076
103Wedge188,6274,662
104emveiga184,6275,067
105lvusyy183,4923,555
106zaro176,0084,716
107Waluigifan162,3431,810
108KoST161,5173,394
109Sara143,6723,455
110Raon136,7525,714
111Toroa128,7883,182
112chlichch113,7502,425
113Bl3SSk111,1542,535
114Jonathan Ferguson95,2132,851
115thisnoder87,1131,683
116magnus86,7401,510
117Jesse_V66,3151,695
118Myasiwa-iGOR61,6691,622
119Mahachippy57,2071,644
120Death51,7011,029
121EdmundBlackadder50,0361,174
122Roxx33,670392
123Team Boonanza~Frentik28,998686
124No328,939456
125papillon24,676399
126Frogbarf20,494255
127ofjeworstlust14,11339
128stefan46147,673391
129ekim76455,000215
130KAMCOBILL3,8910
131anih8339

W3C XHTML 1.0