Daily Highscore for 24.03.2011

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day754,508,68420,039,527
1refic239,074,4736,391,571
2Majestic1266,792,3851,830,259
3PY 22265,701,0431,805,429
4Nitmeare46,093,5461,235,902
5Fugitif25,727,272671,321
6Rilian21,536,357572,624
7Razor_FX_II18,992,206506,352
8DeadlyFire18,025,213478,770
9McCoy14,370,303385,600
10Celebrindol14,331,873399,693
11[eNeRGy]10,790,332296,723
12batkerson10,561,014276,825
13Lasche9,172,824244,115
14pr0vieh8,985,373236,634
15elhoim8,876,063236,604
16OldChap7,515,298205,214
17elvis17,477,431185,934
18kharri10737,016,249185,710
19Bitmaster6,979,529189,787
20J.Kampmeier6,952,231185,617
21A1ex01 .UA6,186,485172,193
22Cowtipping5,860,302156,095
23BoggyB5,674,908158,878
24KWSN Grizzly5,061,243139,122
25pazzl4,175,178116,263
26leepfrog4,157,412115,265
27steinrar3,516,98794,786
28Frank H3,226,61383,154
29DersaureFritz3,168,54381,221
30quackyo3,156,10871,451
31Grubee3,071,92583,454
32Leon Chuang3,040,49480,517
33Arioko2,960,26278,614
34Frederic Brillouet2,939,93558,629
35scrap2,875,14467,373
36armilus2,711,33768,839
37Ungelovende2,663,90071,681
38serverninjas2,596,15273,230
39rrappee2,563,76566,204
40johndoe482,551,54460,498
41Red Metal2,427,00266,120
42Majestic2,339,52316,654
43rw20072,337,94955,920
44dezeer2,271,03463,862
45Movieman2,066,55849,772
46Death2,009,46752,897
47|MatMan|1,985,83454,629
48defect1221,975,21352,869
49opyrt1,885,78944,220
50WoM1,700,60045,977
51typedrobin1,675,66446,920
52Skyman1,648,18643,259
53asgozzi1,596,47741,791
54mrslinky1,394,30136,754
55BaalMcKloud1,296,26231,967
56[SG-2W]Kurzer1,278,93435,522
57hixie1,243,30630,673
58Bychevskiy Dmitriy1,211,46432,055
59Beren1,210,67326,473
60magnus1,173,19529,962
61Fjutten1,053,11626,971
62LiLaLux1,038,59027,611
63Arachnos968,13026,803
64T.Kampmeier958,75824,180
65xur17868,89322,723
66shootas_mom868,60320,514
67PCR850,55816,665
68BurningShadow835,75217,635
69Echolima783,12221,951
701265tla769,10618,943
71RootCommander733,47815,846
72Roxx732,92914,822
73nikelong728,79617,456
74Roamer725,47017,235
75Cyber911718,35818,465
76Raon717,25223,957
771fast6714,95116,328
78lomovoi706,77818,207
79Junkbuster676,61616,914
80zaro668,31516,470
81szabob660,05216,586
82KAMCOBILL616,97515,055
83dmtec567,75714,496
84_Ro545,90511,501
85andrey_fox545,32012,588
86Oahkoah538,77510,542
87paul_temp529,50310,723
88Jens520,49811,508
89GrafZahl520,31214,400
90Silverthorne483,08714,250
91SilentWolf466,17011,742
92pschoefer465,5958,329
93d-shock.de461,34710,472
94Emily Sandblade417,42511,834
95AtleX410,61610,541
96mwagenknecht384,3727,682
97brian.long383,1847,972
98Don H.376,8648,095
99Zetagrid372,4518,612
100No3372,4078,552
101whizbang364,8727,643
102papillon339,5968,209
103Frikk315,4897,202
104VyachyNOS314,7576,642
105Patrick Carroll303,4787,004
106Velociraptor301,3225,430
107cbl282,9405,546
108Sceptic273,5966,875
109rush2112265,6754,830
110Andrew Maiman263,4724,421
111jermaustinb262,3612,318
112Oj101252,9844,505
113itplayer243,5625,831
114Tamagoch235,9805,013
115loeakaodas226,7364,827
116acabeiro225,3864,656
117emveiga201,5204,695
118Waluigifan174,4802,367
119Carlos_Pfitzner165,3154,386
120Dan Dare164,0232,949
121bruno28159,1593,167
122Frisch158,8163,801
123goak47152,8074,229
124Beyond151,2013,164
125Elekt142,5962,343
126skobkin138,4492,339
127neo130,6433,054
128moops123,6502,576
129Alexis Kravtchenko101,5361,739
130Morked98,9981,082
131MediaCo UK89,2181,425
132orldragon63,7421,101
133jren20750,478395
134mrjackson50,341129
135superpencil29,544559
136Ferri24,620957
137fun388321,994309
138ofjeworstlust13,96472
139kssite10,0150
140vled5,500114
141lkiller1231,0000

W3C XHTML 1.0