Daily Highscore for 11.12.2010

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day455,402,3289,750,704
1refic150,893,0042,807,480
2Nitmeare38,080,493715,040
3PY 22235,847,916665,759
4Majestic1221,744,733351,233
5magnus19,001,421364,346
6PCR10,588,955342,425
7Bitmaster8,685,577173,421
8Lasche7,762,135148,394
9Movieman6,554,921189,267
10Mclighter6,182,085114,249
11KWSN Grizzly6,150,119173,539
12kharri10735,347,826107,152
13Fugitif4,658,965131,417
14Silverthorne4,422,681122,927
15J.Kampmeier4,323,91185,570
16efphfo4,215,688118,259
17@list4,139,32964,507
18Razor_FX_II3,965,904119,044
19Cowtipping3,951,02896,798
20|MatMan|3,722,904109,453
21Grubee3,587,72274,275
22OldChap3,509,86583,360
23Schrik3,438,02795,462
24Frederic Brillouet3,029,89978,255
25rw20072,695,51565,875
26loeakaodas2,633,30872,720
27BoggyB2,350,64068,333
28elhoim2,263,71064,088
29trophaeum2,235,76053,854
30CrazyJerry2,120,05461,607
31Andreas388712,100,43459,700
32McCoy2,033,99068,485
33DeadlyFire2,026,36039,998
34LiLaLux2,020,21658,357
35Majestic2,008,54815,474
36[eNeRGy]1,965,15355,541
37batkerson1,897,44134,838
38serverninjas1,886,03053,305
39[SG-2W]Kurzer1,881,87952,090
40Beren1,764,68852,494
41Frank H1,745,39151,262
42Mildew1,741,79844,280
43Sceptic1,717,29450,672
441fast61,634,30946,369
45DersaureFritz1,598,36840,578
46mrslinky1,583,40245,565
47Jonathan Ferguson1,566,24444,320
48Fjutten1,502,49636,326
49pr0vieh1,434,88739,699
50Elekt1,426,35740,811
51Bychevskiy Dmitriy1,392,24137,689
52digik-oz1,368,49438,301
53WoM1,328,03924,685
54dezeer1,272,00122,968
55surfintheweb1,238,75324,257
56opyrt1,202,72721,228
57rrappee1,188,36331,975
58nikelong1,112,71231,469
59jobo1,098,59437,270
60Roamer1,090,54411,496
61szabob1,021,18230,976
62steinrar992,76230,175
63Emily Sandblade989,25930,535
64KAMCOBILL987,37030,508
65Tore Zachariassen957,01827,495
66Jens901,24026,548
67bjartto848,96923,130
68Zetagrid828,56621,668
69Junkbuster825,94824,407
70Roxx808,56322,103
71Frisch802,48324,158
72whizbang779,49520,850
73andrey_fox768,28921,111
74hixie767,96822,911
75Fart in your general direction688,75419,641
76Steve Lux683,26118,953
77emveiga632,48319,817
78rsmykla630,78217,633
79lomovoi618,85416,997
80MJster603,64617,720
81paul_temp598,89414,239
82Dark Star596,08117,702
83pschoefer589,62916,361
84Irish Republican569,08212,956
85dejf528,59213,355
86lkiller123509,53711,610
87yoyo499,53013,647
88Oahkoah499,21512,732
89Patrick Carroll479,71113,093
90Hagfjall479,44412,536
91AtleX477,87213,230
92zaro459,64712,944
93jooster429,52110,551
94DZ419,70411,997
95rjurik419,43211,837
96Don H.403,38510,508
97papillon399,41810,251
98Knightlight388,99911,211
99ChristianW379,29110,825
100xur17368,73310,852
101_Ro318,3449,084
102BurningShadow309,4877,936
103Nickbogerd.nl306,0874,051
104rush2112279,8968,284
105Xaverius279,3148,441
106jren207248,7144,136
107acabeiro219,8816,210
108Arachnos215,4707,492
109bruno28189,3345,557
110Calphor169,9844,642
111Beyond169,8575,297
112grobodel169,4195,404
113vled149,7973,801
114Velociraptor140,1994,473
115Morked132,9942,791
116A1ex01 .UA128,9793,752
117Carlos_Pfitzner115,4912,739
118eme49,5491,546
119VyachyNOS48,766646
120Alexis Kravtchenko39,988944
121Twinkle39,7601,167
122bartoli29,926717
123fun388329,700906
124Celebrindol20,000571
125Solvent19,992514
126ZerXes13,046146
127ekim76453,89773

W3C XHTML 1.0