Daily Highscore for 08.12.2010

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day481,300,98011,545,053
1refic138,202,1693,119,865
2Nitmeare36,558,738861,619
3PY 22232,310,468612,123
4Razor_FX_II19,794,944583,207
5DeadlyFire16,609,656237,415
6magnus15,778,411399,544
7Majestic1215,625,424239,147
8KWSN Grizzly13,171,823374,488
9McCoy12,626,481376,628
10PCR8,715,051209,611
11Lasche7,383,030219,932
12Fugitif7,337,555216,858
13Bitmaster7,202,784127,969
14pr0vieh7,110,611218,412
15Silverthorne6,196,903176,878
16|MatMan|5,649,686168,616
17Cowtipping5,509,610123,116
18loeakaodas4,573,146137,249
19OldChap4,544,58797,902
20efphfo4,521,642126,439
21Movieman4,420,996126,244
22Roamer4,132,867112,139
23elhoim3,478,350100,658
24Grubee3,465,93253,393
25rw20073,425,35382,028
26@list3,254,11949,724
27LiLaLux3,103,18494,417
28Frank H2,964,25471,441
29CrazyJerry2,744,40176,367
30jobo2,659,24082,722
31Mclighter2,646,89141,900
32BoggyB2,542,07274,349
33[eNeRGy]2,515,61168,950
34Schrik2,366,39770,536
35batkerson2,250,06136,272
36Frederic Brillouet2,244,92566,784
37Beren2,134,99762,338
38Wedge2,134,43865,247
39Ungelovende2,131,56661,740
40xartiel2,004,34854,102
41Andreas388711,936,51459,403
42serverninjas1,865,42956,331
43[SG-2W]Kurzer1,847,22952,152
44Mildew1,789,61851,913
45Majestic1,726,13115,243
46rrappee1,680,98646,808
47Bychevskiy Dmitriy1,672,88046,904
48Fjutten1,636,73537,482
49mrslinky1,579,88346,911
50nikelong1,467,94939,585
51Elekt1,426,50539,244
52DersaureFritz1,376,40335,385
53Irish Republican1,281,94530,032
54Jonathan Ferguson1,221,44036,577
55Arachnos1,178,39134,534
56leepfrog1,175,20417,784
57Frisch1,173,40435,451
58opyrt1,161,70218,388
59steinrar1,140,97133,124
60surfintheweb1,122,69117,850
61grobodel1,082,42328,774
62dezeer899,69626,607
63WoM897,47028,558
64andrey_fox891,14025,448
65szabob878,08727,893
66Junkbuster838,16522,873
67hixie759,08322,998
68zaro733,24419,492
69emveiga719,21920,175
701fast6678,39319,768
71Dark Star649,32619,563
72pschoefer608,88616,772
73paul_temp599,79815,530
74rsmykla590,96418,582
752eck589,66314,818
76xur17547,31616,267
77yoyo518,30414,214
78Sceptic508,78514,017
79Hagfjall499,63915,190
80papillon499,34713,659
81Oahkoah492,69813,647
82whizbang482,38813,665
83Steve Lux469,56813,342
84dejf468,29712,419
85jooster459,76512,789
86lkiller123459,17910,906
87Roxx449,92212,172
88_Ro445,67511,172
89Tore Zachariassen423,24210,541
90Knightlight419,58212,668
91rjurik397,83910,929
92DZ389,32710,874
93Celebrindol388,26811,488
94AtleX373,77010,155
95Jens347,2569,871
96Don H.343,5338,596
97ChristianW328,2698,627
98Xaverius319,3598,587
99Fart in your general direction313,9738,943
100BurningShadow298,8778,423
101rush2112276,4866,885
102kharri1073270,8584,832
103Zetagrid259,6647,452
104Velociraptor251,4186,946
105Morked240,9765,025
106acabeiro209,9625,843
107mridoc179,9595,207
108lomovoi179,8205,038
109bruno28174,4244,648
110johndoe48165,6874,217
111Beyond164,2474,736
112MJster159,8454,113
113A1ex01 .UA159,7424,169
114kon129,4363,347
115Freeze_XJ115,7911,928
116elvis199,5542,953
117Nickbogerd.nl92,9911,567
118eme89,9922,246
119SlavaAltus89,8962,625
120Calphor89,7772,246
121Carlos_Pfitzner78,5002,385
122KAMCOBILL49,9921,462
123d33n49,767978
124jren20741,9771,066
125sainttrep39,970946
126VyachyNOS21,937379
127cosy10,000288
128GrafZahl10,000154
129digik-oz9,998329
130ofjeworstlust9,997326
131Twinkle9,99184
132Bwko3,860151

W3C XHTML 1.0