Daily Highscore for 12.06.2010

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day310,499,3329,446,140
1PY 22227,600,602864,150
2refic21,769,691660,714
3mtm20,844,044617,888
4Nitmeare18,480,484554,629
5Wedge17,095,901533,254
6magnus16,918,902518,772
7IceHard12,483,345373,944
8Silverthorne11,228,146344,175
9leepfrog10,900,797323,614
10KWSN Grizzly10,252,085306,276
11DeadlyFire8,718,341270,677
12Grubee6,130,264188,742
13Roamer6,065,469184,095
14|MatMan|5,984,191181,569
15elhoim5,666,596175,994
16Movieman5,553,128171,524
17Bitmaster4,822,858145,907
18braindancer4,538,191139,165
19loeakaodas4,457,637140,687
20OldChap4,397,264129,288
21kharri10733,922,647122,123
22Ungelovende3,697,103114,027
23efphfo3,552,735109,688
24TheJet3,524,649112,755
25Asarin3,276,15794,642
26jobo3,106,66995,823
27Frank H2,843,79786,595
28batkerson2,739,28983,692
29[eNeRGy]2,693,84779,805
30steinrar2,577,42876,872
31serverninjas2,165,16966,822
32Fjutten2,148,13365,164
33DanielH2,039,16663,462
34Beren2,018,73762,000
35Arachnos1,959,32362,378
36Andreas388711,884,01657,714
37DersaureFritz1,872,78457,961
38PCR1,848,32157,222
39BoggyB1,777,56351,359
40dejf1,662,84948,128
41xur171,481,60844,170
42Sceptic1,448,28545,070
43lomovoi1,424,90744,115
441fast61,402,88443,830
45kwsncadcam1,322,89838,951
46Cowtipping1,248,42427,306
47Bychevskiy Dmitriy1,177,74434,278
48mrslinky971,03229,836
49rsmykla933,15227,945
50Mekoa877,58624,358
51nikelong868,32126,259
52Tore Zachariassen847,17525,556
53Dark Star844,04224,073
54Mildew819,12424,138
55Cyber911811,78925,565
56uNiUs799,64823,572
57Junkbuster787,40923,947
58szabob709,40321,957
59Steve Lux679,25621,533
60johnathon657,03018,764
61DX646,53420,116
62lator639,27718,440
63zaro635,15421,269
64Jonathan Ferguson613,77017,796
65rw2007591,84218,215
66KAMCOBILL577,95517,013
67Fart in your general direction535,93312,587
68khromov523,17615,750
69Morked502,05815,717
70elvis1496,42414,307
71surfintheweb496,19115,165
72Alexis Kravtchenko459,30514,251
73AtleX456,17213,419
74caleb426,44113,115
75moddolicous424,72013,613
76pschoefer412,56013,624
77emveiga396,79312,197
78Don H.366,41711,286
79andrey_fox347,29110,171
80Frisch319,7749,225
81WoM313,8819,687
82foobert294,8078,321
83TTT291,3748,579
84paul_temp290,5558,828
85neo280,4039,111
86Skiff1987259,4487,601
87=[PULSAR]=258,1708,492
88whizbang250,8257,088
89BurningShadow242,1497,200
90Crack232,5907,157
91ChristianW223,7036,494
92rush2112209,6936,411
93kon204,5965,816
94moops197,6866,045
95Velociraptor173,0125,295
96eme165,9905,752
97Calphor149,8444,442
98ducdeluxe142,5444,324
99Beyond141,6423,861
100ofjeworstlust125,6714,100
101Perfectcoin101,4113,049
102linuxbren95,6143,109
103SlavaAltus91,9803,125
104Dan Dare78,3262,153
105Jens72,0901,911
106jren20768,2241,997
107Echolima59,7501,378
108cybiko12357,4152,145
1094D49,5421,783
110Celebrindol43,8631,379
111Dowis39,9111,422
112Tamer39,809879
113djibeXX35,000895
114Emily Sandblade10,000309
115A1ex01 .UA9,992207
116sainttrep00

W3C XHTML 1.0