Daily Highscore for 13.12.2009

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day497,348,27114,794,985
1refic87,133,2722,618,175
2magnus30,170,049900,729
3PY 22228,117,552836,659
4Poison Nuke27,870,727827,285
5Nitmeare21,930,843654,751
6Fugitif19,942,600592,916
7Movieman15,394,834462,240
8kharri107314,565,676442,381
9Cowtipping12,594,455373,723
10KWSN Grizzly12,492,869371,984
11Silverthorne9,658,870288,342
12elhoim9,440,530246,074
13[eNeRGy]8,411,319247,012
14PCR8,096,307241,144
15|MatMan|7,972,529243,973
16Ungelovende7,965,226235,786
17Otter7,204,410220,021
18braindancer7,076,270199,119
19Bitmaster6,150,190183,902
20Razor_FX_II5,716,018173,629
21Roamer5,674,635172,902
22Olen5,490,051164,642
23serverninjas5,204,084157,288
24foobar2k34,875,987148,454
25DeadlyFire4,826,637147,875
26leepfrog4,768,285143,035
27Grubee4,670,352141,426
28Wedge4,642,035142,579
29elvis14,170,856123,679
30DanielH3,463,619102,905
31steinrar3,352,482101,965
32xur173,348,40298,036
33DersaureFritz3,225,75672,019
34BoggyB3,206,08094,983
35Frank H2,991,97691,849
36LiLaLux2,942,40689,762
37Arachnos2,824,99484,091
38WallpaperWeb2,808,77083,434
39XS_Martijn2,768,67485,059
40Bychevskiy Dmitriy2,691,72779,907
41lomovoi2,673,38679,883
42batkerson2,662,01578,700
43Booz2,478,71771,285
44T.Kampmeier2,379,50567,425
45Albert Brettermeier2,334,57569,662
46Beren2,104,18262,420
47Andreas388712,064,39361,796
48bruno282,014,40058,503
49WoM1,759,36353,526
50Steve Lux1,686,11851,063
510xd34df00d1,626,50448,115
52Anarki1,571,42841,943
53Fjutten1,528,49546,654
54kwsncadcam1,494,25543,472
55vaio1,437,09041,265
56cosy1,421,05742,764
57rrappee1,333,45040,098
58Alton1,318,44540,649
59Sceptic1,291,49337,671
60DPW1,278,59137,813
61Echolima1,213,45035,572
62khromov1,137,65633,939
63opyrt1,121,20333,317
64uNiUs1,069,40329,095
65rw20071,054,06731,973
66Frisch1,001,58329,613
67Junkbuster977,98628,226
68adad967,23529,703
69Cyber911849,05624,660
70Fart in your general direction842,16122,180
71whizbang818,28124,784
72caleb811,51924,091
73bemax804,74624,163
74mridoc794,80524,665
75Mildew758,05822,821
76OnyxHost738,61322,631
77Martok718,38820,727
78PeaceNlove698,32019,834
79Tore Zachariassen697,91321,973
80pasha0707635,27519,046
81abc567624,74418,514
82zaro609,28517,297
83aladar594,20415,596
84rsmykla569,29816,004
85Kegsy568,64618,526
86Serge MxS553,44816,066
87Oahkoah543,16416,483
88pschoefer535,47315,939
89rjurik527,69215,206
90Morked527,49615,641
91legrenzi495,04915,312
92AtleX453,74013,178
93JermAustin449,62913,781
94pr0vieh442,04812,975
95KAMCOBILL413,02512,485
96(_KoDAk_)408,26612,927
97Hammer398,77910,313
98TTT398,07611,555
99Dunsay386,38911,089
100JetSet369,53210,864
101CharoGarcia368,91511,587
102foobert359,41210,543
103Misant359,28510,493
104Raon358,7069,885
105Don H.358,68310,667
106Simorg354,3559,071
107andrey_fox350,45210,545
108jren207348,37211,377
109Henrik328,82910,277
110B288,9588,536
111ArjLover269,7647,999
112BlkJack-21249,8137,991
113YottaGinneh239,2706,920
114Velociraptor229,8747,182
115SlimRick229,5836,461
116Peter Zupke209,6446,819
117ChristianW198,7755,936
118Idan Shifres192,7225,672
119jbbdude189,6335,533
120rush2112169,5025,101
121mediaco169,5005,018
122Calphor159,5634,817
123dezeer149,8774,482
1241fast6139,8134,372
125DragonX132,3633,875
126ducdeluxe129,4203,274
127Beyond119,6804,427
128Jonathan Ferguson109,6623,289
129emveiga108,8422,667
130pimped_by_Dave94,6002,222
131redstar389489,8592,778
132lakil79,9792,838
133ofjeworstlust63,5051,835
134UA_ReMMeR59,9611,663
135Jens59,9091,595
136unuito39,8291,148
137fckgml29,947899
138Mekoa29,936962
139Celebrindol19,962491
140Blaise_10,000221
141rolyther10,000311

W3C XHTML 1.0