Daily Highscore for 07.06.2009

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day310,268,6948,317,116
1PY 22237,454,7501,034,871
2refic34,325,161937,583
3Fugitif16,935,243456,417
4Freesom15,222,250408,429
5magnus15,052,033359,613
6[eNeRGy]14,646,674404,234
7PCR11,300,058297,617
8Cowtipping10,179,336279,530
9KWSN Grizzly8,313,197230,082
10Otter8,177,867226,879
11elhoim7,768,798190,504
12Roamer6,408,840173,299
13Movieman6,231,538170,908
14Silverthorne6,009,850168,987
15Bitmaster5,739,668162,663
16Grubee5,312,272149,616
17foobar2k35,230,317148,727
18J.Kampmeier5,013,297139,419
19|MatMan|4,587,225129,864
20steinrar4,406,543123,813
21Ungelovende4,329,131104,935
22macverk4,236,289115,759
23hummerr3,940,768103,812
24CaptainMooseInc3,483,88099,405
25NGS~musiman3,322,38893,962
26serverninjas2,832,97777,939
27Wedge2,809,37474,347
28Roald2,740,23869,341
29zyxelenator2,627,12153,168
30batkerson2,307,58558,870
31caleb2,170,14358,446
32lomovoi2,153,16654,101
33Beren2,152,43859,186
34Fjutten1,904,02448,693
35Spenster1,763,05148,879
36rw20071,637,99541,002
37huguesmackay1,432,85239,991
38whizbang1,421,47033,867
39Morked1,402,85838,150
405gFx71,401,73033,106
41TTT1,395,08038,958
42KAMCOBILL1,236,65234,725
43Death1,216,4869,287
44adad1,214,60434,423
45Arachnos1,201,51434,655
46kharri10731,187,93833,037
47Cyber9111,139,79028,051
48bemax1,107,20131,893
49jobo987,69725,964
50Fjord954,34423,292
51Junkbuster938,81927,603
52opyrt922,57123,085
53Dark Star913,31023,447
54ultranet855,38924,115
55nikelong839,31522,119
56Ultranetdomains.com812,84822,088
57rsmykla739,21719,633
58phaithful629,21515,083
59CharoGarcia609,70216,159
60neo589,85314,819
61d-shock.de549,64716,073
62AtleX529,67613,533
63surfercool492,73412,067
64khromov489,87612,784
65rdrunr479,73413,080
66kadidle479,67511,789
67ekm479,23312,824
68shy24462,67411,099
69Tore Zachariassen452,42611,873
70Don H.449,5389,382
71Mizzou_Robman423,00612,238
72kon413,17710,114
73Velociraptor405,75410,168
74dezeer402,4549,675
75Dirpet382,2239,572
76Fart in your general direction359,3638,004
77aslan7319,9778,137
78hexared289,8296,463
79rrappee269,3737,213
80jren207254,3896,492
81moops249,7116,141
82mediaco229,9694,897
83Idan Shifres229,9614,993
84[B^S] Brandon Kuschel229,2477,507
85ducdeluxe219,9545,584
86SSRSSR219,8965,327
87Raon209,9545,711
88emveiga209,5924,515
89mrslinky179,9474,409
90Jens179,9014,877
91bruno28179,8914,861
92DPW159,8694,857
93Calphor149,9133,855
94Beyond139,9263,975
95Tamagoch131,8043,116
96Superzerocool109,9952,622
97JetSet109,9663,269
98Ralex99,9421,987
99morgan99,9212,964
100Jonathan Ferguson89,8342,030
101thomy_pc89,7062,818
102n0179,9952,235
103Henrik59,953975
104monomo51,4281,297
105UA_ReMMeR49,9991,158
106[B^S] Dimitrij49,9981,577
107Martok43,893880
108elvis139,9891,402
109unuito39,970703
110partizan113323,873474
111dmd73320,000658
112cswchan19,999275
113Kuzmitch10,000137

W3C XHTML 1.0