Daily Highscore for 13.09.2008

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day191,736,2635,285,607
1PY 22230,353,447842,901
2Cowtipping15,510,174454,681
3refic15,089,645422,777
4Roald11,366,405317,206
5[eNeRGy]9,776,390283,458
6kharri10739,018,463243,470
7Movieman6,770,112180,850
8bitmaster4,750,667131,945
9magnus4,179,324121,279
10|MatMan|3,946,312111,040
11Grubee3,800,733110,971
12Arachnos3,666,641109,342
13KWSN Grizzly3,045,61977,278
14skilla2,620,11373,471
15Steve Lux2,596,86671,155
16leo2,324,55162,714
17levitate2,281,49624,851
18Fugitif2,272,72664,604
19Norman_RKN2,195,82864,858
20batkerson2,142,52057,699
21Haicube2,136,01560,989
22Morked2,022,46158,923
23Silverthorne1,973,67153,004
24Beren1,906,64157,178
25TheNerd1,858,99952,340
26anthonytc221,766,35846,393
27ekm1,726,54328,380
28Sheff1,693,69544,786
29jspace1,678,4063,819
30Martok1,629,96244,572
31DigitalConcepts1,530,46745,120
32The Shadow1,479,83439,543
33serverninjas1,380,38639,428
34Toutouf1,348,03042,546
35steinrar1,342,97742,414
36foobar2k31,317,25538,045
37rw20071,303,93039,186
38KAMCOBILL1,280,90833,665
39magnewi1,239,11836,170
40goslarer1,182,49334,912
41articlesnatch1,060,93130,911
42rdrunr1,043,70229,113
43Junkbuster1,026,21229,660
44bjartto1,008,76130,410
45carlfrs994,34724,596
46Sceptic930,86427,543
47emveiga849,67919,582
48alexc838,39315,681
49opyrt811,59524,401
50machiavellino769,69121,740
51rsmykla706,63919,186
52UmcCullough684,76217,683
53paul_temp657,54918,258
54Don H.630,47317,117
55yoyo610,52717,630
56Hammer594,30618,346
57jetsnoc586,61117,239
58jobo525,01715,854
59bemax517,60815,292
60Beyond469,77414,940
61neo459,24812,732
62vigge_sWe452,3769,784
63runesk449,76413,713
64Kegsy444,40912,081
65sbi375,81210,332
66mrslinky362,10710,149
67Echolima350,7148,995
68Fjord346,85511,545
69LoSo298,4517,437
70TheGnome285,5798,506
71Tore Zachariassen254,5577,391
72KWSN-SpongeBobSquarePants243,4226,759
73Fjutten232,5965,909
74qiefbczzysm217,4786,711
75T0lsty209,8174,563
76DX147,8974,411
77Team Boonanza~woolysheep146,2845,819
78Emily Sandblade145,9104,406
79thomster136,9703,755
80Velociraptor135,7413,836
81ictsoftware.info90,8011,505
82Frisch82,5842,311
83nikelong79,9922,606
84ars_phil77,9621,669
85hias9077,8773,195
86Tielemans73,9782,895
87EY73,5191,074
88Defender71,1831,591
89isaiasv59,9351,118
90rrappee59,1331,570
91arri55,9522,310
92[KWSN] PhastPhred55,8332,111
93coastie8955,1671,904
94Jonathan Ferguson41,9901,027
95eme41,388821
96brettajones39,9081,051
97kon39,7801,061
98hixie29,683901
99UA_ReMMeR24,000474
100Death22,370509
101Stand Alone Fighter21,999751
102lomovoi13,638258
103Red Metal9,993274
104teo9,991339
105jren2075,998283
106morgan2,00020

W3C XHTML 1.0