Daily Highscore for 24.08.2008

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day197,595,0605,415,158
1PY 22224,515,078673,709
2Roald13,104,847358,788
3kharri107312,017,300323,920
4Norman_RKN8,773,170244,547
5Cowtipping8,491,852243,393
6[eNeRGy]7,850,274219,362
7bitmaster6,824,668186,814
8KWSN Grizzly6,798,237175,955
9Movieman6,745,006184,514
10Mclighter5,693,797155,791
11Ungelovende5,649,244151,548
12Haicube4,150,199115,099
13Grubee3,967,324112,203
14bzm3,956,893101,849
15magnus3,804,097104,983
16Fugitif3,623,41597,893
17alexc3,340,97277,916
18serverninjas3,257,57291,817
19KWSN-SpongeBobSquarePants3,223,93186,547
20skilla3,144,38182,070
21TheNerd3,118,52988,171
22refic3,108,44686,558
23Silverthorne3,101,95184,476
24Morked3,063,25288,994
25Arachnos2,898,86087,612
26Beren2,489,69466,703
27Steve Lux2,413,02465,021
28batkerson2,346,69267,321
29grobie1,773,35751,231
30KAMCOBILL1,636,17642,005
31articlesnatch1,611,94846,356
32TTT1,575,34451,778
33DigitalConcepts1,419,44843,078
34foobar2k31,315,09638,201
35rw20071,239,09633,356
36levitate1,172,59817,506
37Junkbuster1,095,93528,074
38carlfrs1,075,31526,810
39rdrunr1,069,66028,651
40jspace1,002,74127,246
41emveiga982,78325,498
42steinrar956,44829,504
43www.fromped.com883,66825,945
44citpyrc-e870,09521,167
45UmcCullough851,11425,981
46rsmykla823,62224,257
47Sceptic805,05622,332
48paul_temp739,65217,861
49DX711,63211,088
50Martok700,05719,063
51Fjord699,16915,342
52magnewi680,74122,156
53Haslan646,80719,195
54Don H.646,28617,513
55jetsnoc635,48517,893
56neo563,17216,139
57Kegsy537,19113,242
58Beyond514,82814,866
59jobo479,52115,066
60Fjutten456,27111,886
61Velociraptor455,50510,382
62moops446,47613,680
63bemax438,16311,392
64Tore Zachariassen405,45713,738
65Tielemans311,3949,309
66frvge300,4647,664
67Team Boonanza~woolysheep290,63110,669
68Frisch289,1917,693
69Patrick1984284,9857,551
70mrslinky279,8917,447
71Toutouf271,0447,599
72jren207213,8324,284
73brettajones179,5955,727
74Jaques Norris163,7055,535
75MOA152,0174,779
76chen.wu147,3723,861
77Xaverius125,4223,461
78eme123,8534,550
79hias90109,8133,266
80Stand Alone Fighter93,9972,810
81ars_phil80,1572,138
82bab250177,9343,027
83ayong77,0072,406
84pthread75,7692,230
85seraphim69,9991,901
86isaiasv69,8091,327
8761,9951,764
88infonet761,7691,843
89nikelong59,9971,998
90coastie8954,7762,525
91morgan43,9411,150
92Jonathan Ferguson35,993880
93tecnu33,999747
94UA_ReMMeR22,000764
95machiavellino14,000501
96CharoGarcia10,000235
97warbot9,973162
98rrappee5,718204
99rush21124,00081
100elvis140018

W3C XHTML 1.0