Daily Highscore for 30.03.2008

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day113,799,6353,051,976
1refic9,185,607274,630
2Ungelovende6,214,617164,258
3kharri10736,162,257164,839
4DeadlyFire5,969,592163,281
5Movieman5,477,715141,877
6firstomega5,410,237151,100
7J.Kampmeier4,128,783110,389
8hixie3,770,40996,213
9Frisch3,717,63598,026
10Grubee3,505,872101,406
11serverninjas3,411,96991,993
12Arachnos2,618,41778,190
13Al Dente2,359,02858,476
14batkerson2,305,52460,412
15PY 2222,248,26659,664
16KWSN Grizzly1,922,01647,417
17Bitmaster1,892,23250,879
18KWSN-Sir Papa Smurph1,819,09847,573
19Beren1,660,05646,305
20Mekoa1,651,85051,601
21Haicube1,571,19941,531
22KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants1,544,24141,411
23KAMCOBILL1,522,51038,994
24carlfrs1,359,50628,659
25rdrunr1,314,36435,686
26TTT1,309,22941,069
27|MatMan|1,286,32836,845
28FiddleAbout1,273,51533,743
29DigitalConcepts1,189,15431,955
30knutschr1,115,46929,777
31Elekt1,115,40730,654
32bzm1,075,89918,327
33Steve Lux1,055,33429,456
34Xentar1,025,13523,666
35sh0ck994,18126,206
36bwhite884,67423,897
37magnus827,85920,406
38Toutouf803,52320,749
39Junkbuster756,47820,319
40bemax748,66622,364
41Terry734,98919,736
42BrainMcFly734,07018,916
43rsmykla724,81920,163
44Gamekiller676,34612,365
45Dark Star647,16115,368
46foobar2k3646,38217,048
47paul_temp596,3358,459
48Fjutten538,51614,414
49respawner504,77213,727
50Norman_RKN501,07314,593
51Brickhead456,12712,212
52don_Vito451,98211,842
53Fart in your general direction437,9469,408
54homemp3411,67011,081
55brettajones378,5249,335
56Gonzo368,44210,076
57emveiga357,1399,430
58Hammer354,4537,801
59Martok352,93011,063
60Cyber911344,9469,338
61mjisaacs328,0058,347
62surfintheweb308,4118,778
63achimruland273,7946,198
64neo269,5276,869
65Liberator258,2546,851
66Rilian248,5316,440
67guybrush242239,5576,512
68Fjord231,1067,615
69wz219,5746,496
70BlisteringSheep209,5826,609
71Sceptic199,8425,554
72grey189,8462,650
73ruane169,0274,658
74Carlos_Pfitzner158,9484,454
75eme150,8374,342
76kon149,7333,798
77morgan149,3324,342
78Red Metal148,9904,322
79K73139,5632,485
80mrslinky139,3532,665
81jobo129,7713,252
82szabob119,6083,088
83Braunbar119,5642,977
84TigerWing99,9262,730
85endre99,5772,505
86CharoGarcia79,7982,330
87ars_phil77,8842,004
88Jonathan Ferguson69,5961,716
89Doc Holyday59,6911,436
90Sebio059,1291,929
91arri51,6291,595
92jren20749,8451,253
93Ferri49,6391,492
94rw200729,978911
95mr.Scamp29,787845
96pthread19,989439
97Emily Sandblade10,000167
98isaiasv10,000237
99KWSN - Mr. Snrub10,000225
100Deluge9,992178
101Super_ice_259,94764

W3C XHTML 1.0