Daily Highscore for 06.02.2008

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day85,968,7381,685,206
1Movieman5,901,742122,851
2hixie5,666,55471,761
3kharri10734,789,868102,020
4firstomega4,058,22087,765
5KWSN Grizzly3,455,66069,630
6Bitmaster3,239,07668,406
7Grubee2,751,38862,848
8TTT2,643,64354,922
9refic2,621,06553,483
10batkerson2,607,72152,253
11DeadlyFire2,329,70447,963
12KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants2,160,52542,202
13Haicube2,003,22541,252
14Jay Pound1,833,60837,620
15Roald1,709,59421,765
16carlfrs1,650,75426,247
171,555,14934,269
18Fjutten1,555,14934,269
19KaptainBlaZzed1,207,14426,291
20Elekt1,184,53424,629
21Mekoa1,154,80726,679
22Mildew1,145,89324,455
23Fart in your general direction1,095,76521,407
24knutschr1,090,49922,363
25Brickhead1,008,30721,114
26Xentar1,000,25621,364
27Toutouf991,97221,307
28Paladin987,09621,520
29Junkbuster982,97320,896
30stargazer257968,1957,646
31|MatMan|941,59619,864
32Beren887,15119,996
33TheNerd855,90616,710
34Frisch845,97017,771
35kodiak kid831,97815,734
36asdfhotel805,43416,788
37rsmykla755,66615,492
38Fjord729,11014,642
39Cyber911712,74814,200
40rw2007634,43411,439
41Al Dente616,2089,963
42rdrunr606,71612,873
43bender511,64110,345
44cswchan457,7319,742
45paul_temp455,6238,188
46FiddleAbout449,7434,543
47Steve Lux448,4719,431
48KAMCOBILL447,9048,682
49respawner427,7669,010
50BrainMcFly425,2415,963
51Cow_tipping411,3208,265
52Freeze_XJ399,2328,003
53jedi398,0378,390
54Carlos_Pfitzner377,9606,943
55Oleg82374,6667,590
56Martok368,9667,904
57UmcCullough358,7867,737
58Kristian_P358,5395,838
59travissima347,6187,012
60mrslinky315,8531,045
61emveiga308,8016,179
62KWSN - Mr. Snrub268,4795,635
63white_panther259,5225,889
64nikelong256,7285,136
65eme229,3194,483
66Andreas38871207,8493,367
67remui189,36913
68RootCommander168,5303,620
69jchurch157,7432,808
70UA_ReMMeR149,1893,423
71mjisaacs139,2762,199
72NeoGen139,2242,280
73Steamy119,657689
74sportingcircle118,4821,735
75J.Kampmeier109,4611,671
76isaiasv99,8981,416
77BlisteringSheep99,7172,057
78War99,4042,087
79vaio99,2481,868
80anonymtotal89,3862,215
81infonet787,3151,944
82arri79,7631,926
83webregie79,6551,742
84bzm79,073647
85Jonathan Ferguson59,9191,233
86jren20758,800997
87nick4eva49,9671,041
88WeesNix39,921851
89achims31139,8091,012
90jobo39,795726
91scrap19,971297
92Holger19,884553
93nataniel32317,514230
94Deluge10,000157
95GFX10,000149
96CharoGarcia10,000365
97alx109,999149
98Sten9,999262
99Liberator9,994333
100johndoe489,993244
101Gonzo9,985278

W3C XHTML 1.0