Daily Highscore for 10.01.2008

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day90,815,5481,917,416
1KWSN Grizzly7,246,875151,812
2Movieman6,663,066139,617
3firstomega5,146,681112,757
4J.Kampmeier4,311,56994,031
5Grubee3,916,73978,821
6hixie3,491,24474,398
7bzm3,367,03867,467
8TTT3,164,49971,841
9kharri10732,620,87160,163
10Haicube2,349,59052,717
11carlfrs2,124,92842,100
12KaptainBlaZzed1,812,68938,024
13batkerson1,746,59937,193
14Fjutten1,665,65036,350
151,624,93735,489
16Red Metal1,610,74134,627
17|MatMan|1,440,58227,478
18Elekt1,393,92629,179
19TheNerd1,386,33930,756
20Beren1,359,53927,622
21Darkness Productions1,299,97729,090
22Toutouf1,240,89026,934
23KAMCOBILL1,238,48026,460
24Steve Lux1,145,71825,863
25stargazer2571,142,85720,526
26johndoe481,084,47422,760
27Frisch1,068,58223,105
28Jay Pound1,041,79921,265
29Junkbuster1,040,90520,829
30Grom1,034,74529,853
31Xentar1,034,60521,724
32KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants1,005,94822,116
33Brickhead960,67322,304
34knutschr954,65620,205
35rdrunr892,05320,089
36Cyber911877,89118,101
37jedi839,22819,311
38Bitmaster713,00114,208
39BlisteringSheep684,46511,513
40Al Dente673,34813,257
41Mekoa627,91112,714
42Hammer614,56811,395
43Echolima600,08712,725
44Andreas38871596,81012,365
45rw2007546,24111,460
46ondi535,61312,097
47FiddleAbout518,3026,237
48respawner489,7838,940
49asdfhotel486,0049,779
50paul_temp476,0368,012
51homemp3436,0809,039
52Fjord433,13510,335
53Fart in your general direction424,8819,310
54emveiga369,2946,831
55Carlos_Pfitzner347,4767,416
56rsmykla311,2757,111
57nussecke282,9545,856
58alx10258,4284,487
59jobo253,5034,942
60jchurch246,3525,307
61CharoGarcia244,5045,435
62Paladin237,6865,097
63Martok197,5972,940
64Norman_RKN192,7053,903
65Michael H.W. Weber174,1744,010
66Kefrens173,3482,822
67anonymtotal161,6313,747
68Alecson159,6571,681
69Rilian159,0974,498
70Steamy156,352589
71achims311156,1303,279
72eme135,2352,956
73isaiasv129,9731,950
74KWSN - Mr. Snrub116,7392,873
75mjisaacs96,9322,118
76guybrush24294,9792,072
77Chareo91,4672,095
78jren20782,8491,577
79sfer75,7461,270
80alsedi.com59,7281,192
81Jonathan Ferguson54,1811,100
82fingus47,712980
83templeofthejediorder.org47,480793
84Oasis47,173669
85NeoGen47,051946
86Holger43,598858
87daishi43,080966
88Super_ice_2539,6431,174
89anonymousme39,001940
90jooster38,739739
91nick4eva35,815647
92DeadlyFire30,185345
93codes0429,826624
94Gonzo27,438370
95brettajones19,962541
96ganushak19,915623
97facz10,894229
98fogal9,999192
99Acidvertigo9,997256
100Razorback4,2007

W3C XHTML 1.0