Daily Highscore for 28.11.2007

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day95,893,1521,775,881
1Movieman8,555,624149,163
2KWSN Grizzly7,550,309127,322
3J.Kampmeier4,879,59691,326
4Grubee4,453,16962,673
5refic3,617,10976,324
6Mildew3,600,24777,429
7Al Dente3,071,41559,089
8TTT2,847,43724,894
9Haicube2,759,39951,268
10Mekoa2,306,31649,361
11Beren2,143,58743,943
12bzm2,033,19244,553
13batkerson1,994,24037,884
14dr.schanker1,966,97841,283
15kharri10731,952,24337,142
16Elekt1,764,14826,421
17Frisch1,632,52734,361
18|MatMan|1,489,10921,604
19Paladin1,438,83726,458
20travissima1,423,49824,446
21carlfrs1,386,44530,701
22Fart in your general direction1,208,52020,707
23Steve Lux1,168,36021,667
24KAMCOBILL1,162,90919,670
25Carlos_Pfitzner1,160,12223,724
26Brickhead1,156,22826,185
27Echolima1,079,19719,164
28Junkbuster1,077,98420,733
29rdrunr1,061,63518,873
30rogier1,055,32920,876
31TheNerd1,045,47522,516
32Oleg821,032,10119,541
33rsmykla1,008,98518,628
34Grom962,35322,402
35FiddleAbout926,00217,130
36UmcCullough841,27415,508
37Di779,07414,730
38Ultranetdomains.com730,35915,148
39Scooter712,55215,110
40Foyevtsov697,18913,352
41hobbut654,64614,087
42jchurch642,89310,821
43Darkness Productions608,17710,736
44rw2007596,23511,843
45guybrush242592,18011,892
46paul_temp585,77411,101
47johndoe48585,64112,009
48Fjutten566,26114,225
49547,50613,893
50homemp3444,1378,129
51Red Metal420,2838,055
52red/EviL411,56410,203
53BadWolf411,4596,145
54iDAK401,7767,211
55Hammer351,4717,515
56samiello309,8487,126
57Arputsi308,2446,608
58TheOld307,6436,427
59KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants275,4351,258
60ultranet260,1074,363
61Bitmaster246,7594,131
62Mentor233,1165,602
63cswchan230,3904,374
64mr.Scamp218,8245,691
65Toutouf218,6035,981
66KWSN - Mr. Snrub194,2963,691
67MuntainDW189,7633,632
68Toby182,5473,779
69Gwyden173,2083,336
70Badestrand170,9841,628
71Andreas38871167,4593,229
72cepesh164,3602,984
73nikelong159,7501,903
74Steamy154,493358
75kdavyd142,6902,941
76dolgonosic131,3521,920
77Emily Sandblade116,2421,822
78Braunbar115,2012,317
79jobo115,1391,959
80tuxed111,8581,868
81UA_ReMMeR107,2712,855
82Studennikov_Sergey95,8311,616
83CharoGarcia93,332387
84alx1091,1601,763
85NeoGen90,8761,783
86isaiasv89,2661,372
87burenka88,1542,342
88Allxx87,9701,472
89anonymtotal80,3911,254
90kenkku79,4781,290
91eme73,9601,454
92Oasis67,981430
93firstomega57,257808
94Jonathan Ferguson46,156904
95sveri38,700789
96jokeruk31,127885
97mcq828,917586
98jren20726,146498
99fogal25,992583
100Cal25,389568
101facz24,303429
102shado_jaguar23,298563
103dreamwind20,525409
104BlisteringSheep15,553284
105freeloader196911,50328
106Baboeuf9,297172
107woyager7,47592
108waffleironhead6,457163

W3C XHTML 1.0