Daily Highscore for 08.11.2007

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day82,393,7921,002,942
1Movieman5,788,70582,734
2toreau4,374,58051,762
3KWSN Grizzly4,130,78051,460
4TTT3,745,64343,142
5kharri10733,745,21347,252
6Grubee3,634,30422,020
7Mildew3,048,88136,747
8Haicube2,639,26335,097
9Al Dente2,385,81131,424
10BlisteringSheep2,238,89031,704
11Beren2,210,78926,229
12carlfrs2,033,59428,511
13Frisch1,780,53522,313
14dr.schanker1,692,63330,249
15KWSN-SpongeBobSquarePants1,684,57118,657
16Mekoa1,647,29227,809
17FiddleAbout1,619,75112,916
18bzm1,608,16919,298
19batkerson1,594,58315,802
20KAMCOBILL1,518,31716,468
21Cyber9111,479,50614,595
22Junkbuster1,465,15817,726
23Elekt1,405,41817,874
24alexc1,299,04515,712
25|MatMan|1,294,20113,556
26TheNerd1,251,48615,046
27kwsncadcam1,208,8469,257
28paul_temp1,199,85413,307
29rdrunr1,120,89113,820
30aztylen1,022,30214,078
31Brickhead975,30311,780
32rsmykla883,85510,861
33BrainMcFly863,85614,249
34jchurch784,4077,908
35Fjutten735,5028,516
36656,0868,234
37CharoGarcia637,6035,184
38Echolima602,4607,267
39wwusnobrdr578,4106,903
40www.paintworkzstudio.co.uk534,6328,213
41Fjord512,3759,691
42Hammer473,2744,796
43rw2007452,4426,494
44Arputsi436,9906,220
45KWSN - Mr. Snrub424,2965,021
46homemp3412,4624,940
47alsedi.com393,3477,911
48dotresolve369,0345,311
49Steve Lux314,4603,325
50Falcon311,6814,640
51melter65309,8584,376
52L6C6F6R307,5545,626
532can2301,9443,989
54Rilian285,4922,769
55Toby281,6983,718
56cswchan270,8333,510
57vito255,3663,233
58zoku88251,4433,121
59guybrush242229,5991,141
60Jatra s Ciluli226,5153,582
61Red Metal215,6852,468
62TigerWing207,2032,831
63Carlos_Pfitzner189,5771,996
64iDAK171,00180
65johndoe48161,9621,395
66anonymtotal137,7781,337
67nikelong136,0321,185
68bitmaster128,1811,115
69jren207121,784951
70NeoGen115,1421,056
71Nitmeare112,7361,411
72Jonathan Ferguson110,357242
73jobo105,450753
74rush211295,4181,616
75alx1080,0101,732
76Caduceus76,998905
77ritzmo49,997257
78eme48,110758
79zbv144,471561
80Gwyden35,268101
81Jaivan34,98130
82DX29,877494
83UmcCullough24,691360
84brakskit19,295214

W3C XHTML 1.0