Daily Highscore for 30.07.2007

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day87,265,9441,367,870
1carlfrs9,809,008158,855
2refic5,294,68494,197
3Movieman4,320,46370,038
4Ungelovende4,253,95067,106
5Al Dente3,921,15163,343
6Haicube3,734,89861,810
7Beren3,046,21545,143
8Frisch3,041,09632,154
9TTT2,899,22343,895
10crazzie2,712,29633,145
11Red Metal2,215,44440,983
12Grubee2,013,37339,878
13FiddleAbout1,761,52726,316
14StratCat1,749,92628,805
15KWSN Grizzly1,706,54927,029
16MouJikPeyoti1,524,07326,744
17knutschr1,501,87123,721
18Elekt1,461,93723,291
19docc1,360,22818,325
20paul_temp1,287,93024,759
21dr.schanker1,280,20527,029
22|MatMan|1,265,01212,208
23rsmykla1,208,29419,733
24Junkbuster1,150,88018,828
25CharoGarcia1,141,30111,197
26Fjutten1,129,43218,666
27bzm1,092,83119,570
28KaptainBlaZzed1,033,86615,499
29kadidle960,73915,595
30stargazer257947,21913,672
31Dark Star903,26610,077
32BrainMcFly886,4179,179
33859,60314,170
34Carlos_Pfitzner839,26913,145
35Safrout812,64012,668
36KWSN - Mr. Snrub794,05813,282
37batkerson763,02612,300
38beadell706,86812,317
39salmonbones601,27710,178
40rdrunr559,3728,869
41Toroa552,9489,720
42Steve Lux484,8273,780
43homemp3479,9007,777
44Twistid457,6947,731
45Fart in your general direction453,5927,298
46johndoe48453,1947,599
47Mildew451,5536,181
48nikelong444,6582,524
49kharri1073444,5296,123
50guybrush242420,5717,650
51Kegsy403,8255,978
52endre389,8506,100
53cswchan352,2145,607
54wz351,7056,842
55DigitalConcepts311,1634,918
56Calphor282,6144,464
57jren207247,7714,616
58hixie214,2973,240
59ekm181,2952,462
60hawkeyefan172,6522,470
61praxis-deutschherrnufer.de159,0371,875
62jobo156,7771,619
63ruane142,1722,506
64UBT- The Prof....140,7552,697
65Jonathan Ferguson84,8601,167
66BlisteringSheep80,1091,370
67Jay Pound78,0381,239
68facz76,173962
69thomasmillers68,3921,092
70KAMCOBILL57,348931
71Emily Sandblade41,315426
72XS_Martijn38,559660
73uNiUs20,289313
74ankabo19,851214

W3C XHTML 1.0