Daily Highscore for 25.11.2006

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day136,494,3012,842,804
1PY 22235,094,103801,553
2Movieman15,029,420296,792
3XS THE MACHINE12,675,157235,269
4Phil3,660,97573,967
5Beren2,792,57859,405
6BandofBrothers2,615,34262,418
7ffzen2,452,47355,078
8Frisch2,251,61621,382
9Pwrguru2,221,52725,364
10MouJikPeyoti2,180,50647,314
11Soriak2,066,80948,689
12twb2,041,6267,829
13serverninjas1,961,59135,456
14bzm1,884,35146,991
15Booz1,827,11637,157
16kwsncadcam1,744,03339,995
17refic1,725,70038,558
18Jay Pound1,689,39637,923
19Narmacil1,640,30638,709
20CharoGarcia1,595,18731,104
21Helheim1,507,32934,161
22vs271,451,19831,443
23TTT1,366,45933,439
24CaptainMooseInc1,347,59928,173
25shado_jaguar1,285,58228,876
26dr.schanker1,280,63734,000
27johndoe481,217,18825,681
28Elekt1,209,05226,627
29carlfrs1,200,38527,719
30paul_temp1,158,67826,899
31ccx1,134,93924,327
32DigitalConcepts969,62617,994
33hawkeyefan915,68512,750
34knutschr886,60022,413
35mrslinky862,3088,198
36Carlos_Pfitzner861,43119,435
37rsmykla833,23912,285
38Michael Helm832,72321,161
39stargazer257811,70018,227
40BlisteringSheep795,36013,125
41StoneGnome786,20117,840
42het_zuur742,39817,769
43KWSN-SpongeBob SquarePants655,13016,400
44outlnder625,61014,107
45FiddleAbout623,90011,959
46jspace530,56313,558
47karbon523,80011,339
48jobo499,67212,380
49K73490,12312,031
50GrafZahl464,7349,895
51Kristian_P457,7678,133
52Toroa450,07610,538
53ahab3333448,42511,651
54Fozzie447,9736,608
55KaptainBlaZzed419,6929,742
56hixie401,7007,526
57isnochys370,5229,324
58Al Dente343,0007,607
59mysticmerlin326,0306,341
60onono324,9757,500
61engert311,2006,484
62cswchan309,3003,784
63RodEllery307,8897,926
64Ominous Gamer304,7006,536
65DaDon302,7006,880
66BrainMcFly294,8316,964
67David Thompson Lawyers293,3007,387
68Junkbuster251,6906,311
69Dieter Ziegner251,0325,810
70scottsaxman242,7005,282
71Jason220,0002,222
72moddolicous191,2002,860
73vaio181,2003,265
74localbusinessmen180,0002,216
75Jonathan Ferguson174,602983
76|MatMan|170,5312,789
77batkerson150,7213,578
78Bobbily138,1193,315
79alexc126,6002,824
80TLD122,1452,853
81UBT - Halifax--lad118,9763,177
82PYROPHOR112,1302,835
83Steve Lux100,0002,208
84Per91,2002,484
85sandved90,0002,008
86sHARD70,0001,319
87tttt63,0001,667
88rkaufmann61,2001,199
89HiveChild54,6051,321
90raffar46,5091,158
91scrap41,200989
92riptide40,000688
93Virus-X20,000444
94KAMCOBILL20,000140
95budzitis10,600264
96Gonzo10,000234
97ibib10,000242
98Fjutten60024

W3C XHTML 1.0