Daily Highscore for 11.08.2006

first day | previous day | next day | today

Same day other year: 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
#Name Urls crawled Data (MiB)
Total Day82,864,7001,638,869
1PY 2227,690,970155,104
2runesk6,673,685134,816
3DigitalConcepts4,142,06859,707
4Bloody_Sorcerer3,939,65453,156
5Pwrguru2,792,57531,824
6ekm2,646,56247,076
7hixie2,164,04742,645
8Kegsy2,131,05944,323
9toreau2,026,28448,227
10hawkeyefan2,006,41224,953
11sandved1,895,78039,714
12MouJikPeyoti1,832,55538,279
13dr.schanker1,614,72244,608
14XS THE MACHINE1,562,45033,163
15bzm1,539,30038,136
16drunkenwhippet1,520,73037,733
17Mildew1,492,52529,866
18paul_temp1,431,04232,256
19vs271,376,50031,570
20CaptainMooseInc1,322,69131,359
21karbon1,226,47724,258
22J.Kampmeier1,121,96623,018
23shado_jaguar1,113,08023,848
24sportman1,112,06521,833
25CharoGarcia1,082,69321,812
26TTT1,067,49524,918
27KaptainBlaZzed978,67820,538
28kwsncadcam974,58220,303
29vaio941,66119,919
30ffzen915,07519,470
31sno.lcn814,85916,465
32stallis756,09216,690
33johndoe48719,13617,962
34Emily Sandblade717,94412,946
35StoneGnome712,30013,131
36Bananeweizen704,11815,913
37Movieman694,70014,541
38Ominous Gamer663,25213,621
39FiddleAbout634,55414,956
40Toroa594,59214,159
41Pantera7564,16012,490
42Bamieater551,87012,098
43bwhite534,21110,890
44facz524,8398,721
45cswchan518,10011,410
46grosses_s508,89410,376
47rsmykla443,8577,790
48refic442,07711,813
49iDAK437,0089,409
50carlfrs419,5989,164
51Phil409,9006,733
52Junkbuster388,9348,182
53Oahkoah371,1448,145
54David Thompson Lawyers342,6097,405
55Fjord325,7906,696
56dak1640321,2804,332
57rwillis320,9876,725
58mrslinky307,1734,005
59Carlos_Pfitzner301,4426,026
60jasong287,5005,886
61riptide283,9001,986
62shy24281,5006,115
63Elekt273,0004,932
64Mahachippy263,9005,560
65aalerich263,8005,259
66TommyG249,6755,831
67ahab3333246,9046,819
68Al Dente217,3284,174
69surfintheweb211,5004,300
70Nikki210,0004,341
71melymel2789199,3452,972
72B181,3003,058
73TLD172,7003,303
74engert163,8302,871
75Kristian_P160,5023,795
76knutschr149,5333,739
77Philosophy135,6412,018
78citpyrc-e124,8972,451
79batkerson110,0002,422
80johnathon110,0002,398
81XS_Martijn100,6001,971
82Cyber911100,4001,021
83KWSN - Mr. Snrub100,0001,610
84jobo99,7412,893
85jren20794,3352,488
86Alex32385,3671,791
87firstomega80,0001,641
88brot77,0691,488
89RinSewand70,0001,364
90Fjutten70,000631
91Pimpel41,530861
92Biggles40,0001,144
93Andy12340,000791
94Paladin30,000402
95NeoGen20,600368
96Teratism20,300449
97Larz20,000493
98BandofBrothers20,000411
99Stephenish10,0007
100Boris Friedrichs10,000294
101flat-four10,000230
102Bobbily10,000224
103SthlmSouth10,000226
104whittier10,000156
105reinthal10,000234
106magnewi7,200225

W3C XHTML 1.0